Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Löhne I | 17 - 1 | 47.0 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 43.0 | 3. Proleter Westfalen | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SG Kirchlengern II | 10 - 8 | 38.5 | 5. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. Wittekinds Knappen | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. SK Minden II | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 9. SG Enger-Spenge II | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
4.Runde: 13.01.2013 | Wittekinds Knappen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Abbasov,Amil |
0-1
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Potthoff,Phillip |
-:+
|
Krämer,Frank |
Kara,Seyfettin |
1-0
|
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Föste,Frank |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
1-0
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Rackisch,Mathias |
1-0
|
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Konstantin |
Brinkmann,Carsten |
0-1
|
Geisler,André |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Bünde II |
Thies,Dietmar |
-:+
|
Vogt,Holger |
Kerpa,Michael |
1-0
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Rebb,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
Häring,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Mehsin,Yazan |
1-0
|
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Mehsin,Mohammed |
1-0
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Brüggemann,Walter |
Remis
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Grothe,Klaus |
1-0
|
Dinter,Joachim |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Kynast,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Wenk,Peter |
0-1
|
Tannebaum,Günter |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Voss,Volker |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
Remis
|
Glaß,Norbert |
Kraus,Axel |
0-1
|
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
0-1
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Mester,Olaf |
0-1
|
Farel,Edgard |
Kordes,Christian |
Remis
|
Bruning,Harald |
| SG Kirchlengern II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Minden II |
Adam,Frank |
1-0
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Dilger,Tim |
0-1
|
Blome,Ralf |
Bohm,Ralf |
Remis
|
Haring,Frank |
Stange,Manuel |
Remis
|
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
Dunker,Johannes |
+:-
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Haustein,Peter |
1-0
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Remis
|
Bode,Andreas |
Oletzky,Bernd |
1-0
|
Scholder,Helmut |
| Proleter Westfalen | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Löhne I |
Köhler,Justus |
Remis
|
Kopp,Daniel |
Buschmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Pahnke,Daniel |
Remis
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Nuridin,Fadil |
Remis
|
Usling,Thomas |
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Höner,Holger |
0-1
|
Vögeding,Christian |
Schneider,Emil |
0-1
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Staniek,Roman |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
|
|
|