Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Scharmede | 14 - 2 | 44.0 | 2. LSV Turm Lippstadt V | 14 - 2 | 40.0 | 3. SK Delbrück III | 11 - 5 | 40.0 | 4. SV Soest II | 10 - 6 | 33.5 | 5. SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn III | 6 - 10 | 28.0 | 6. SG Hövelhof | 6 - 10 | 27.5 | 7. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg II | 5 - 11 | 29.0 | 8. SC Geseke III | 3 - 13 | 23.0 | 9. SF Paderborn 2000 III | 3 - 13 | 20.0 |
3.Runde: 04.11.2012 (Spielfrei: SC Geseke III)SG Hövelhof | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Delbrück III |
Stryschik,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Lügger,Meinolf |
Athens,Michael |
1-0
|
Wiechers,Alexander |
Höwekenmeier,Johannes |
Remis
|
Annegarn,Raimund |
Schulte,Markus |
0-1
|
Frehse,Rainer |
Arbeiter,Peter |
0-1
|
Haase,Willibald |
Schiermeier,Alexander |
0-1
|
Brink,Martin |
Wagner,Mirko |
1-0
|
Dietz,Hans-Erich |
Bahr,Thomas |
1-0
|
Schröder,Ulrich |
| SC Scharmede | 6.5 : 1.5 | SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn III |
Ort,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Hellmich,Michael |
Block,Johannes |
Remis
|
Hellmich,Hartmut |
Laufer,Wilfried |
1-0
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Werning,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Hershoff,Martin |
Fleitmann,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Schmidtmann,Ernst |
Janisch,Martin |
1-0
|
Schmidtmann,Samantha |
Rilinger,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Krenz,Marvin |
Hänsch,Volker |
1-0
|
Schmidtmann,Kimberly |
| SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Paderborn 2000 III |
Ebbers,Johannes |
Remis
|
Leifeld,Andre |
Niggemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Sievers,Marius |
Porsche,Dieter |
Remis
|
Ley,Christian |
Stebner,Christoph |
-:+
|
Isenberg,Daniel |
Dierkes,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Michalak,Dominik |
Stasch,Richard |
1-0
|
Schrödter,Eric |
Hintz,Kurt |
1-0
|
Schrödter,Lisa |
Grüneberg,Michael |
1-0
|
Neukötter,Gabriele |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt V | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Soest II |
Reinert,Peter |
0-1
|
Flüchter,Markus |
Pörtner,Markus |
Remis
|
Heß,Jan-Marcel |
Lax,Horst |
Remis
|
Müller,Marvin |
Mann,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Bumstein,Felix |
Hövel,Norbert |
Remis
|
Heckmann,Jan |
Schwarze,Marianne |
Remis
|
Herppich,Gunnar |
Hagenhoff,Werner-Franz |
Remis
|
D Erbee,Leon |
Schefer,Stanley |
Remis
|
Flüchter,Stefan |
| |
|
|