Bezirksklasse
| 1. Brackweder SK IV | 15 - 3 | 49.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 4. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 10 - 8 | 38.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 40.0 | 7. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. SV Wiedenbrück II | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 4 - 14 | 28.5 | 10. SK Stukenbrock | 0 - 18 | 17.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 09.09.2012 2.Runde vom: 23.09.2012 3.Runde vom: 04.11.2012 4.Runde vom: 09.12.2012 5.Runde vom: 13.01.2013 6.Runde vom: 03.02.2013 7.Runde vom: 24.02.2013 8.Runde vom: 05.05.2013 9.Runde vom: 02.06.2013
1.Runde: 09.09.2012 | SV Wiedenbrück II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
1-0
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Huster,Heinz |
1-0
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Simon,Heinz |
+:-
|
Jankov,Janko |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Kramer,Horst |
Schmäh,Andreas |
0-1
|
Steuer,Thomas |
Wortmann,Willi |
0-1
|
Epp,Michael |
Strotmeier,Egon |
1-0
|
Hannemann,Frank |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Herzebrock-Clarholz |
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Austermann,Reinhold |
Marquardt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Alonso,Jose Antonio |
Niehaus,Werner |
Remis
|
Ahlert,Jens |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Rickel,Christian |
Lütsch,Günter |
1-0
|
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Remis
|
Härschmitz,Helmut |
Becker,Eduard |
1-0
|
Spanner,Rüdiger |
Theilmeier,Matthias |
1-0
|
Lutzny,Eugen |
| Bielefelder SK III | 6.5 : 1.5 | SK Stukenbrock |
Fein,Tobias |
0-1
|
Belte,Simon |
Herlt,Peter |
1-0
|
Jakab,Gyula |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
1-0
|
Brokherm,Tobias |
Nöttger,Eckard |
1-0
|
Schulz,Manfred |
Specht,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Tetzlaff,Reinhold |
Fein,Daniel |
1-0
|
Boschmann,Artur |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Prilop,Gerhard |
Wirbel,Monika |
Remis
|
Moegelin,Dieter |
| Gütersloher SV VI | 1.5 : 6.5 | Brackweder SK IV |
Greweling,Ralf |
Remis
|
Beck,Julian |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
0-1
|
Schmitt,Matthias |
Arndt,Michael |
Remis
|
Beck,Oliver |
Andes,Otto |
0-1
|
Kallweit,Felix |
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Ale |
0-1
|
Milonas,Hrisowalandis-A. |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
0-1
|
Ehrke,Dieter |
Haase,Kai |
Remis
|
Seitz,Sascha |
Kandler,Philipp |
0-1
|
Rennemann,Stefan |
| Laskers Erben | 1.5 : 6.5 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Rzeski,Rolf |
0-1
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Hentschel,Dietmar |
Tersch,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Platzke,Dieter |
-:+
|
Ziemann,Uwe |
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
0-1
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Meißner,Helmut |
1-0
|
Steffen,Hans |
Grätschus,Peter |
Remis
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Krieger,Georg |
-:+
|
Sprute,Timon |
|
|
|