A-Klasse
| 1. SV Turm Lahnstein III | 16 - 2 | 30.0 | 2. SG Güls/Niederfell II | 13 - 5 | 27.0 | 3. SG Pieroth/BurgLy II | 11 - 7 | 22.0 | 4. VfR-SC Koblenz VII | 10 - 8 | 26.0 | 5. SC Hennweiler | 10 - 8 | 24.0 | 6. SSG Hunsrück II | 9 - 9 | 23.5 | 7. SG Boppard/BS/W II | 9 - 9 | 23.0 | 8. SV Gambit Leideneck | 7 - 11 | 20.5 | 9. VfR-SC Koblenz VI | 3 - 15 | 14.0 | 10. VfR-SC Koblenz VIII | 2 - 16 | 15.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 24.09.2011 2.Runde vom: 29.10.2011 3.Runde vom: 12.11.2011 4.Runde vom: 03.12.2011 5.Runde vom: 17.12.2011 6.Runde vom: 21.01.2012 7.Runde vom: 11.02.2012 8.Runde vom: 03.03.2012 9.Runde vom: 24.03.2012
1.Runde: 24.09.2011 | SG Boppard/BS/W II | 2.0 : 3.0 | SG Güls/Niederfell II |
Stecher,Armin |
0-1
|
Zehe,Marcel |
Börsch,Günter |
1-0
|
Meyer,Thorsten |
Schladt,Juliane |
Remis
|
Ningel,Heinz |
Gjorgjiovski,Dimitar |
0-1
|
Oster,Walter |
Gräff,Adolf |
Remis
|
Epstejn,Boris |
| VfR-SC Koblenz VIII | 1.0 : 4.0 | VfR-SC Koblenz VII |
Lauer,Florian |
0-1
|
Führer,Michael |
Strack,Horst-Günter |
1-0
|
Riedel,Matthias |
Höll,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Walter,Theodor |
Moors,Günter |
0-1
|
Weber,Benedikt |
Pauli,Holger |
0-1
|
Riedel,Peter |
| VfR-SC Koblenz VI | 2.0 : 3.0 | SG Pieroth/BurgLy II |
Laßmann,Hennig |
Remis
|
Röhrig,Günter |
Krämer,Lucas |
Remis
|
Probstfeld,Bernd |
Nebe,Christopher |
0-1
|
Holocher,Günther |
Schiemann,Torben |
+:-
|
Höhn,Wolfgang |
Krämer,Timo |
0-1
|
Härtig,Manfred |
| SC Hennweiler | 3.5 : 1.5 | SSG Hunsrück II |
Wehner,Fred |
Remis
|
Fadl,Ahmed |
Pfrengle,Tim |
1-0
|
Reetz,Reinhard |
Bakos,Andreas |
1-0
|
Knuth,Tobias |
Marx,Stefan |
1-0
|
Klingels,Thomas |
Wagner,Steffen |
0-1
|
Wald,Martin |
| SV Turm Lahnstein III | 3.5 : 1.5 | SV Gambit Leideneck |
Buch,Michael |
1-0
|
Makarevic,Valerij |
Will,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Reich,Waldemar |
Usczeck,Lukas |
Remis
|
Frühauf,Alexander |
Göbel,Jan-Philipp |
Remis
|
Rudolf,Maxim |
Sefeloge,Michael |
1-0
|
Künstler,Michael |
|
|
|