1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SK Münster VII | 18 - 0 | 49.5 | 2. SF Olfen II | 12 - 6 | 37.5 | 3. SK Münster VI | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 4. SC Hiltrup | 10 - 8 | 38.5 | 5. Schach Nienberge III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 6. SV Türme Billerbeck | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 7. SK Lüdinghausen | 8 - 10 | 30.5 | 8. SF Telgte III | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 9. SV Teutonia Coerde | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 10. DJK Nottuln | 3 - 15 | 30.0 |
7.Runde: 10.03.2012 | DJK Nottuln | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Türme Billerbeck |
Simons,Dirk |
1-0
|
Funk,Alexander |
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
Remis
|
Stalz,Manfred |
Schulz,Klaus |
Remis
|
Bröker,Martin |
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
1-0
|
Kraus,Jürgen |
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
0-1
|
Tendam,Heiner |
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
1-0
|
Bechtloff,Horst |
Pöhlker,Josef |
1-0
|
Suhojarskij,Peter |
Holtermann,Ralf |
0-1
|
Flöter,Volker |
| SK Münster VII | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Hiltrup |
Hartmann,Steffen |
1-0
|
Junk,Andreas,Dr. |
Sroka,Andre |
Remis
|
Voigt,Stefan |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
1-0
|
May,Peter |
Hundehege,Tobias |
1-0
|
Haves,Daniel |
Haberkamp,Carl |
Remis
|
Buchholz,Christian |
Leeners,Stephan |
0-1
|
Kobusch,Alexander |
Zerwas,Stefanie |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Johannes |
Hoppen,Andreas |
1-0
|
Junk,Phillip |
| SK Münster VI | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Olfen II |
Baumann,Stephan |
Remis
|
Pinno,Gregor |
Lindenblatt,Lothar |
Remis
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Schütt,Hartwig |
1-0
|
Lohoff,Marc |
Thiry,Franz Josef |
1-0
|
Spanka,Friedhelm |
Balestrini,Luca |
Remis
|
Heimann,Karsten |
Lysyy,Volodymyr |
0-1
|
Pago,Tobias |
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
Remis
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Zabieglo,Robert |
1-0
|
Hoppe,Marc |
| SV Teutonia Coerde | 4.0 : 4.0 | Schach Nienberge III |
Menz,Fernando |
1-0
|
Van de Vyle,Jan |
Voigt,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Nürenberg,Bernd |
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
Remis
|
Temmen,Norbert |
Korella,Dirk |
Remis
|
Helkenberg,Michael |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Haves,Renate |
Zinnecker,Peter |
1-0
|
Sauerwald,Michael |
Wachtel,Klaus |
0-1
|
Harms,Heiko |
Stein,Thomas |
-:+
|
Rath,Josef |
| SK Lüdinghausen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Telgte III |
Kijak,Hans Joachim |
0-1
|
Köpplinger,Günter |
Holtel,Jasper |
1-0
|
Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger |
Droste,Michael |
Remis
|
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Gerke,Matthias |
Kornmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Altmann,Thomas |
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
1-0
|
Gerke,Norbert |
Gedack,Uwe |
1-0
|
Vogelsang,Günter |
Silies,Andreas |
Remis
|
Ebert,Klaus-Dieter |
|
|
|