Bezirksklasse
| 1. SKT Emsdetten III | 18 - 0 | 60.0 | 2. SF Reckenfeld II | 14 - 4 | 40.5 | 3. SC Roch. Emsdetten IV | 12 - 6 | 43.0 | 4. Chess Club Rheine I | 11 - 7 | 33.5 | 5. SC Steinfurt IV | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. SC Westerkappeln II | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren III | 7 - 11 | 38.0 | 8. SC Falke Saerbeck III | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 9. SKT Emsdetten IV | 2 - 16 | 20.5 | 10. SF Neuenkirchen III | 2 - 16 | 17.5 |
7.Runde: 17.03.2012 | SC Steinfurt IV | 3.5 : 4.5 | Chess Club Rheine I |
Schwermann,Rolf |
0-1
|
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
Stoffers,Elsbeth |
Remis
|
Engfer,Klaus |
Ottens,Josef |
0-1
|
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
von Gorrissen,Rolf Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Stroot,Helmut |
Kölking,Helmut |
0-1
|
Beyer,Rainer |
Gutjahr,Vladimir |
Remis
|
Altenähr,Johannes |
van Lindt,Chiara |
+:-
|
Gausmann,Gregor |
Bauer,Alfred |
1-0
|
Beyer,Manuel |
| SC Roch. Emsdetten IV | 7.0 : 1.0 | SKT Emsdetten IV |
Wienker,Christian |
+:-
|
Achterfeld,Josef |
Schulte,Rainer |
1-0
|
Dunker,Felix |
Goihl,Annika |
1-0
|
Tenberg,Vico |
Reiche,Marco |
1-0
|
Wissing,Philipp |
Remmes,Werner |
0-1
|
Hanhart,Daniel |
Osterbrink,David |
1-0
|
Brehe,Kai |
Fischer,Marcel |
1-0
|
Borgmann,Simon |
Siebald,Jörg |
+:-
|
Lux,Stuart |
| SV Ibbenbüren III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Westerkappeln II |
Bloem,Markus |
1-0
|
Hohenberger,Rudolf |
Schreck,Uwe |
1-0
|
Beeger,Kai |
Kellmann,Dominik |
1-0
|
Frerichs,Mirco |
Schroerlücke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Burton,Christopher |
Barkia,Sofyen |
0-1
|
Krause,Leon |
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
1-0
|
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
Ehlert,Jan |
1-0
|
Kühl,Laszlo |
Geisler,Peter |
1-0
|
Drosten,Sebastian |
| SF Reckenfeld II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SF Neuenkirchen III |
Schnabel,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Carstensen,Jens |
Röwekamp,André |
Remis
|
Göckeler,Andreas |
Wehner,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Bülter,Heinz |
Welling,Heinz |
+:-
|
Hüwe,Dirk |
Krumbeck,Holger |
+:-
|
Möllers,Carina |
Schwenken,Jörn |
1-0
|
Bierton,Colin |
Weber,Stefan |
+:-
|
Dulle,David-Leon |
Zilske,Jan-Niklas |
1-0
|
Husken,Michael |
| SKT Emsdetten III | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Falke Saerbeck III |
Wehmeier,Sven |
1-0
|
Lerch,Heinz |
Biehl,Olaf |
1-0
|
Roos,Bastian |
Echelmeyer,Kai |
0-1
|
Körbel,Thomas |
Gott,Christopher |
1-0
|
Roos,Philipp |
Plagge,Christian |
1-0
|
Erber,Georg |
Ortmeier,Peter |
Remis
|
Niehoff,Jörg |
Nieland,Helmut |
1-0
|
Loheide,Tobias |
Ortmeier,Leonard |
+:-
|
Wist,Edwin |
|
|
|