Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. SK Münster II | 21 - 7 | 106.0 | 2. Ju. SK Ochtrup | 18 - 10 | 97.0 | 3. Ju. SK Turm Emsdetten | 17 - 11 | 85.0 | 4. Ju. SC Sendenhorst | 16 - 12 | 87.0 | 5. Ju. SV Heiden II | 15 - 13 | 93.0 | 6. Ju. SV Ibbenbüren | 14 - 14 | 86.0 | 7. Ju. SV Südlohn | 14 - 14 | 82.0 | 8. Ju. SC Heek | 13 - 15 | 87.0 | 9. Ju. SV T Billerbeck | 13 - 15 | 86.0 | 10. Ju. SVB Reken | 13 - 15 | 84.0 | 11. Ju. SG Ahaus-Wessum | 13 - 15 | 69.0 | 12. Ju. SG Rheine | 11 - 17 | 77.0 | 13. Ju. SC Steinfurt | 11 - 17 | 60.0 | 14. Ju. SK Dülmen | 7 - 21 | 47.0 |
2.Runde: 09.10.2011 | Ju. SC Heek | 10 : 14 | Ju. SK Münster II |
Lösing,Stefan |
3-1
|
Haberkamp,Carl |
Lösing,Andreas |
2-2
|
Sokolowski,Cyril |
Böckers,Michael |
1-3
|
Altgelt,Max |
Lürick,Christoph |
2-2
|
Quante,Lennart |
Hüsing,Matthias |
1-3
|
Baumann,Eva |
Dost,Dominik |
1-3
|
Rauer,Lukas |
| Ju. SG Ahaus-Wessum | 8 : 16 | Ju. SC Sendenhorst |
Messelink,Gerrit |
2-2
|
Gartelmann,Lukas |
Deselaers,Tobias |
1-3
|
Schmetkamp,Markus |
Wegener,Leon |
1-3
|
Keppeler,Daniel |
Woltering,Julian |
2-2
|
Chudalla,Stefan |
Hemling,Dennis |
1-3
|
Kratz,Alexander |
Wensing,Maximilian |
1-3
|
Delchmann,David |
| Ju. SK Turm Emsdetten | 13 : 11 | Ju. SV Ibbenbüren |
Echelmeyer,Kai |
1-3
|
Luszczynski,Josef |
Langhorst,Tobias |
3-1
|
Hallmeier,Philipp |
Dunker,Felix |
2-2
|
Nattkämper,Johannes |
Tenberg,Vico |
1-3
|
Barkia,Sofyen |
Krampe,Jennifer |
3-1
|
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
Wissing,Philipp |
3-1
|
Raththinaraajah,Piragas |
| Ju. SK Dülmen | 9 : 15 | Ju. SK Ochtrup |
Maharam,Johannes |
1-3
|
Schmerling,Janek |
Fromme,Georg |
2-2
|
Brägelmann,Tobias |
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
2-2
|
Biermann,Florian |
Deysenroth,Patrick |
1-3
|
Segeler,Julian |
Brexendorf,Markus |
1-3
|
Moor,Daniel |
Kirschner,Lovis |
2-2
|
Fehlker,Michael |
| Ju. SG Rheine | 8 : 15 | Ju. SVB Reken |
Reker,Yves |
0-3
|
Röhling,Jonas |
Bahr,Maximilian |
2-2
|
Wilken,Bernd |
Elfert,Jonas |
1-3
|
Benson,Christian |
Storm,Jan Niklas |
3-1
|
Feldkamp,Timo |
Saalfeld,Zoé |
1-3
|
Heiming,Henning |
Eichbaum,Annika |
1-3
|
Röhling,Berrnd |
| Ju. SV T Billerbeck | 13 : 11 | Ju. SV Heiden II |
Stegemann,Sven |
2-2
|
Wenning,Alexander |
Rohling,Gerrit |
1-3
|
Espendiller,Niklas |
Sandmann,Nikolas |
1-3
|
Beyer,Arne |
Elvering,Niklas |
3-1
|
Knop,Sebastian |
Witte,Philipp |
3-1
|
Nienhaus,Jan |
Wessels,Julius |
3-1
|
Jägers,Tim |
| Ju. SC Steinfurt | 10 : 13 | Ju. SV Südlohn |
Krüler,Mario |
1-3
|
Telöken,Daniel |
van Lindt,Chiara |
2-2
|
Telöken,Tobias |
Olschimke,Adrian |
1-3
|
Walter,Tom |
van Lindt,Marietta |
2-2
|
Kappelhoff,Cornelius |
Kreft,Sebastian |
1-3
|
Demes,Frederik |
van Lindt,Raffael |
3-0
|
Brune,Hendrik |
|
|
|