Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. SK Münster II | 21 - 7 | 106.0 | 2. Ju. SK Ochtrup | 18 - 10 | 97.0 | 3. Ju. SK Turm Emsdetten | 17 - 11 | 85.0 | 4. Ju. SC Sendenhorst | 16 - 12 | 87.0 | 5. Ju. SV Heiden II | 15 - 13 | 93.0 | 6. Ju. SV Ibbenbüren | 14 - 14 | 86.0 | 7. Ju. SV Südlohn | 14 - 14 | 82.0 | 8. Ju. SC Heek | 13 - 15 | 87.0 | 9. Ju. SV T Billerbeck | 13 - 15 | 86.0 | 10. Ju. SVB Reken | 13 - 15 | 84.0 | 11. Ju. SG Ahaus-Wessum | 13 - 15 | 69.0 | 12. Ju. SG Rheine | 11 - 17 | 77.0 | 13. Ju. SC Steinfurt | 11 - 17 | 60.0 | 14. Ju. SK Dülmen | 7 - 21 | 47.0 |
1.Runde: 18.09.2011 | Ju. SK Münster II | 16 : 8 | Ju. SK Dülmen |
Haberkamp,Carl |
3-1
|
Maharam,Johannes |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
3-1
|
Fromme,Georg |
Quante,Lennart |
3-1
|
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
Baumann,Eva |
3-1
|
Brexendorf,Markus |
Rauer,Lukas |
1-3
|
Kirschner,Lovis |
Wielenga,Lorenz |
3-1
|
Günther,Tim |
| Ju. SVB Reken | 8 : 16 | Ju. SG Ahaus-Wessum |
Röhling,Jonas |
3-1
|
Messelink,Gerrit |
Wilken,Bernd |
1-3
|
Deselaers,Tobias |
Benson,Christian |
1-3
|
Wegener,Leon |
Becker,Marcus |
1-3
|
Woltering,Julian |
Becker,Thomas |
1-3
|
Hemling,Dennis |
Feldkamp,Timo |
1-3
|
Ali,Karim |
| Ju. SV Ibbenbüren | 13 : 11 | Ju. SV T Billerbeck |
Hallmeier,Philipp |
3-1
|
Stegemann,Sven |
Kellmann,Dominik |
3-1
|
Rohling,Gerrit |
Barkia,Sofyen |
2-2
|
Sandmann,Nikolas |
Budke,Frederic |
1-3
|
Elvering,Niklas |
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
3-1
|
Wieling,Nikolas |
Raththinaraajah,Piragas |
1-3
|
Witte,Philipp |
| Ju. SV Südlohn | 10 : 14 | Ju. SC Heek |
Telöken,Daniel |
1-3
|
Lösing,Stefan |
Telöken,Tobias |
1-3
|
Lösing,Andreas |
Walter,Tom |
2-2
|
Böckers,Michael |
Mann,Fredrik |
3-1
|
Lürick,Christoph |
Mann,Konstantin |
2-2
|
Hüsing,Matthias |
Herbst,Heinrich Hanel |
1-3
|
Dost,Dominik |
| Ju. SC Sendenhorst | 15 : 9 | Ju. SG Rheine |
Gartelmann,Lukas |
2-2
|
Reker,Yves |
Reuschenbach,Tristan |
1-3
|
Bahr,Maximilian |
Krevert,Christian |
3-1
|
Elfert,Jonas |
Dierkes,Julian |
3-1
|
Storm,Jan Niklas |
Chudalla,Stefan |
3-1
|
Saalfeld,Zoé |
Wagner,Steffen |
3-1
|
Eichbaum,Annika |
| Ju. SV Heiden II | 10 : 14 | Ju. SK Turm Emsdetten |
Wenning,Alexander |
1-3
|
Echelmeyer,Kai |
Espendiller,Niklas |
1-3
|
Langhorst,Tobias |
Vestrick,Nils |
1-3
|
Dunker,Felix |
Knop,Sebastian |
3-1
|
Tenberg,Vico |
Nienhaus,Jan |
1-3
|
Krampe,Jennifer |
Jägers,Tim |
3-1
|
Hanhart,Daniel |
| Ju. SK Ochtrup | 16 : 5 | Ju. SC Steinfurt |
Schmerling,Janek |
3-0
|
Krüler,Mario |
Brägelmann,Tobias |
3-0
|
Kraft,Peter |
Biermann,Florian |
1-3
|
Herick,Maria |
Moor,Daniel |
3-1
|
Olschimke,Adrian |
vom Bruch,Patrick |
3-0
|
van Lindt,Marietta |
Fehlker,Michael |
3-1
|
Kreft,Sebastian |
|
|
|