Rundenterminplan
Verbandsliga B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
18.09.2011
SC Geseke
3.5 : 4.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.5 : 2.5
SK BS Paderborn
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
3.5 : 3.5
SG Turm Rietberg
Brackweder SK II
4.5 : 3.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SV Barntrup
5.5 : 2.5
TuS Brake
2.Spieltag
09.10.2011
SG Enger-Spenge
5.5 : 2.5
TuS Brake
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.5 : 3.5
SV Barntrup
SG Turm Rietberg
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK II
SK BS Paderborn
4.0 : 4.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
SC Geseke
4.0 : 4.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.Spieltag
04.12.2011
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.5 : 4.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
4.0 : 4.0
SC Geseke
Brackweder SK II
3.5 : 4.5
SK BS Paderborn
SV Barntrup
3.5 : 4.5
SG Turm Rietberg
TuS Brake
3.5 : 4.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.Spieltag
15.01.2012
SG Enger-Spenge
5.5 : 2.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SG Turm Rietberg
5.0 : 3.0
TuS Brake
SK BS Paderborn
5.0 : 3.0
SV Barntrup
SC Geseke
5.0 : 3.0
Brackweder SK II
SV Bad Oeynhausen
6.0 : 2.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
5.Spieltag
05.02.2012
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
3.0 : 5.0
SG Enger-Spenge
Brackweder SK II
4.0 : 4.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SV Barntrup
4.0 : 4.0
SC Geseke
TuS Brake
2.5 : 5.5
SK BS Paderborn
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
2.5 : 5.5
SG Turm Rietberg
6.Spieltag
26.02.2012
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SK BS Paderborn
5.0 : 3.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SC Geseke
6.0 : 2.0
TuS Brake
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.5 : 2.5
SV Barntrup
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
1.0 : 7.0
Brackweder SK II
7.Spieltag
18.03.2012
Brackweder SK II
4.5 : 3.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Barntrup
1.0 : 7.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
TuS Brake
1.5 : 6.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
5.0 : 3.0
SC Geseke
SG Turm Rietberg
5.0 : 3.0
SK BS Paderborn
8.Spieltag
29.04.2012
SG Enger-Spenge
6.0 : 2.0
SK BS Paderborn
SC Geseke
3.5 : 4.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SV Bad Oeynhausen
4.5 : 3.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
4.0 : 4.0
TuS Brake
Brackweder SK II
4.5 : 3.5
SV Barntrup
9.Spieltag
03.06.2012
SV Barntrup
2.0 : 6.0
SG Enger-Spenge
TuS Brake
3.0 : 5.0
Brackweder SK II
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.0 : 2.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
SG Turm Rietberg
6.5 : 1.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK BS Paderborn
6.0 : 2.0
SC Geseke
Spielleiter: