Kreisliga
| 1. Zugzwang Minden II | 15 - 3 | 44.0 | 2. SG Kirchlengern IV | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. Wittekinds Knappen II | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 4. SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III | 11 - 7 | 42.0 | 5. SG Löhne II | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 6. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 8. SG Hiddenhausen | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 6 - 12 | 28.5 | 10. SK Minden III | 1 - 17 | 20.5 |
7.Runde: 18.03.2012 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Kirchlengern IV |
Berenhardt,Maria |
0-1
|
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Bringer,Pascal |
1-0
|
Schütte,Ulrich |
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
0-1
|
Dilger,Jochen |
Wübbers,Till |
1-0
|
Obermeier,Siegfried |
Hogrewe,Florian |
0-1
|
Dunker,Johannes |
Haake,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Bahn,Gerhard |
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
0-1
|
Bässler,Horst |
Wagner,Edward |
1-0
|
Wittbecker,Herbert |
| SG Hiddenhausen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV |
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Remis
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Sussick,Frank |
Remis
|
Plaewe,Sebastian |
Gieselmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Placke,Dirk |
Fleher,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Sonntag,Philip |
Sussick,Klaus |
1-0
|
Stahlsmeier,Marco |
Robrook,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Wellpott,Tilman |
Stork,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Maier,Christoph |
1-0
|
Finkemeier,Max |
| SG Löhne II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Wittekinds Knappen II |
Dreyer,Thomas |
-:+
|
Nöll,Wolfgang |
Krüger,Erich |
1-0
|
Leifheit,Manuel |
Rüter,Manuel |
Remis
|
Kara,Ertugrul |
Nienaber,Meik |
Remis
|
Huruglica,Emre |
Marten,Bernd |
0-1
|
Hageresch,Leon |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
1-0
|
Maron,Alexander |
Grothe,Dag |
0-1
|
Lange,Dominik |
Barnacott,Patrick |
1-0
|
Wulff,Christian |
| SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III | 3.0 : 5.0 | Zugzwang Minden II |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
0-1
|
Jaulin,Andre |
Liebelt,Annika |
Remis
|
Vogel,Bernd |
Bentel,Kerstin |
0-1
|
Erlinger,Oliver |
Tüting,Tim |
0-1
|
Werner,Stefan |
Radßat,Anna |
1-0
|
Dorn,Oliver |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Richter,Axel |
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Marco |
Hämmerling,Niklas |
0-1
|
Rösener,Brigitte |
| SG Hücker-Aschen III | 6.5 : 1.5 | SK Minden III |
Bunkowsky,Nikolai |
1-0
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Block,Alexander |
1-0
|
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Hauptmann,Kristian |
1-0
|
Bode,Andreas |
Hildebrand,Franz |
+:-
|
Günter,Stefan |
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
Remis
|
Harris,Andrew |
Zudak,Katja |
Remis
|
Harris,Sebastian |
Grothaus,Nico |
1-0
|
Scholder,Helmut |
Hapke,Willy |
Remis
|
Meier,Heinz |
|
|
|