Kreisliga
| 1. Zugzwang Minden II | 15 - 3 | 44.0 | 2. SG Kirchlengern IV | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. Wittekinds Knappen II | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 4. SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III | 11 - 7 | 42.0 | 5. SG Löhne II | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 6. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 8. SG Hiddenhausen | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 6 - 12 | 28.5 | 10. SK Minden III | 1 - 17 | 20.5 |
4.Runde: 15.01.2012 | SG Kirchlengern IV | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III |
Obermeier,Sebastian |
-:+
|
Büsching,Kurt |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
1-0
|
Gomolinsky,Phil |
Schütte,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Schrader,Alia |
Dilger,Jochen |
1-0
|
Bentel,Kerstin |
Obermeier,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Tüting,Tim |
Dunker,Johannes |
1-0
|
Radßat,Anna |
Bahn,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Hämmerling,Jannik |
Bässler,Horst |
1-0
|
Hämmerling,Niklas |
| SG Hücker-Aschen III | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Löhne II |
Müller,Michael |
+:-
|
Dreyer,Thomas |
Block,Alexander |
0-1
|
Krüger,Erich |
Hauptmann,Kristian |
+:-
|
Voss,Gerhard |
Hildebrand,Franz |
1-0
|
Rüter,Manuel |
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
+:-
|
Nienaber,Meik |
Zudak,Katja |
0-1
|
Marten,Bernd |
Grothaus,Nico |
0-1
|
Grothe,Dag |
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
1-0
|
Barnacott,Patrick |
| SK Minden III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Hiddenhausen |
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
-:+
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Sussick,Frank |
Bode,Andreas |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Günter,Stefan |
-:+
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Harris,Andrew |
0-1
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Harris,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Scholder,Helmut |
Remis
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Meier,Heinz |
Remis
|
Maier,Christoph |
| Zugzwang Minden II | 7.0 : 1.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Jaulin,Andre |
0-1
|
Berenhardt,Maria |
Wachtmann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Vogel,Bernd |
1-0
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Werner,Stefan |
1-0
|
Wübbers,Till |
Dorn,Oliver |
1-0
|
Hogrewe,Florian |
Schwarz,Marco |
1-0
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
Rösener,Brigitte |
1-0
|
Wagner,Edward |
Timmer,Michael |
1-0
|
Lübcke,Lisa Marie |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Leifheit,Manuel |
+:-
|
Plaewe,Sebastian |
Kara,Ertugrul |
Remis
|
Placke,Dirk |
Huruglica,Emre |
Remis
|
Sonntag,Philip |
Hageresch,Leon |
1-0
|
Stahlsmeier,Marco |
Maron,Alexander |
-:+
|
Wellpott,Tilman |
Lange,Dominik |
1-0
|
Köhler,Dieter |
Wulff,Christian |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
|
|
|