Bezirksliga
| 1. Proleter Westfalen | 14 - 4 | 43.5 | 2. SC Porta Westfalica I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 3. SK Minden II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 4. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 5. SG Enger-Spenge II | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 40.0 | 8. SV Oetinghausen I | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica II | 3 - 15 | 25.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge III | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
4.Runde: 08.01.2012 | SG Enger-Spenge III | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK Minden II |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Farel,Edgard |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
0-1
|
Haring,Frank |
Neudorf,Rainer |
0-1
|
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
Harlos,Edwin |
Remis
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Bruning,Harald |
0-1
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
0-1
|
Mischke,Reinhard |
Rasche,Markus |
0-1
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 1.0 : 7.0 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Remis
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Rebb,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Bentel,Robin |
Hoff,Willi |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Mehsin,Yazan |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Mehsin,Mohammed |
Remis
|
Walter,Thomas |
Brüggemann,Walter |
0-1
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Häring,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Suvajac,Dusan |
0-1
|
Bentel,Armin |
| SV Oetinghausen I | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Reimann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Gruszecki,Withold |
0-1
|
Pape,Christian |
Schiffner,Michael |
1-0
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Rolof,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Bruns,Norbert |
Tiemann,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Döpke,Ingo |
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
1-0
|
Tüting,Tim |
| SG Enger-Spenge II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Proleter Westfalen |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Köhler,Justus |
Tannebaum,Günter |
0-1
|
Buschmann,Jörg |
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
1-0
|
Pahnke,Daniel |
Voss,Volker |
0-1
|
Nuridin,Fadil |
Tamm,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
1-0
|
Schneider,Emil |
Niehaus,Dirk |
Remis
|
Höner,Holger |
Rebstadt,Günter |
Remis
|
Popovic,Miladin |
| SG Bünde II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
1-0
|
Krämer,Frank |
Josting,Friedel |
0-1
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Vahle,Axel |
0-1
|
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Schaffer,Ernst |
1-0
|
Eichmann,Konstantin |
Dinter,Joachim |
1-0
|
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
|
|
|