Bezirksliga
| 1. Proleter Westfalen | 14 - 4 | 43.5 | 2. SC Porta Westfalica I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 3. SK Minden II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 4. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 5. SG Enger-Spenge II | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 40.0 | 8. SV Oetinghausen I | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica II | 3 - 15 | 25.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge III | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
2.Runde: 13.11.2011 | SG Enger-Spenge III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Farel,Edgard |
0-1
|
Bentel,Robin |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Neudorf,Rainer |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Harlos,Edwin |
0-1
|
Walter,Thomas |
Bruning,Harald |
Remis
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Remis
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Scholz,Michael |
Remis
|
Schrader,Alia |
| SK Minden II | 7.0 : 1.0 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Heuer,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Blome,Ralf |
1-0
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Haring,Frank |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
+:-
|
Hermann,Jürgen |
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Remis
|
Pape,Christian |
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
1-0
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Mischke,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Wlaschek,Michael |
1-0
|
Tüting,Tim |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Proleter Westfalen |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
0-1
|
Köhler,Justus |
Rebb,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Buschmann,Jörg |
Hoff,Willi |
Remis
|
Nuridin,Fadil |
Mehsin,Yazan |
0-1
|
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Mehsin,Mohammed |
0-1
|
Höner,Holger |
Brüggemann,Walter |
0-1
|
Staniek,Roman |
Häring,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Popovic,Miladin |
Suvajac,Dusan |
1-0
|
Kremser,Alksander |
| SV Oetinghausen I | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Reimann,Matthias |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
0-1
|
Krämer,Frank |
Gruszecki,Withold |
0-1
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Schiffner,Michael |
Remis
|
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Föste,Frank |
Rolof,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Tiemann,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Konstantin |
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
0-1
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
| SG Enger-Spenge II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Bünde II |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Tannebaum,Günter |
1-0
|
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Voss,Volker |
0-1
|
Vahle,Axel |
Tamm,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Glaß,Norbert |
Remis
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Remis
|
Schaffer,Ernst |
Rebstadt,Günter |
1-0
|
Dinter,Joachim |
|
|
|