Bezirksliga
| 1. Proleter Westfalen | 14 - 4 | 43.5 | 2. SC Porta Westfalica I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 3. SK Minden II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 4. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 5. SG Enger-Spenge II | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 40.0 | 8. SV Oetinghausen I | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica II | 3 - 15 | 25.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge III | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
1.Runde: 25.09.2011 | SG Enger-Spenge II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Enger-Spenge III |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
Tannebaum,Günter |
1-0
|
Farel,Edgard |
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
+:-
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Voss,Volker |
1-0
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
Tamm,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Harlos,Edwin |
Glaß,Norbert |
Remis
|
Bruning,Harald |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Niehaus,Dirk |
Remis
|
Petrasch,Hans-Jürgen |
| SG Bünde II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Remis
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Remis
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Vahle,Axel |
+:-
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Remis
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Dinter,Joachim |
Remis
|
Tiemann,Heinrich |
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Eichmann,Eduard |
1-0
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Krämer,Frank |
+:-
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Remis
|
Hoff,Willi |
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
Remis
|
Mehsin,Yazan |
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
Remis
|
Mehsin,Mohammed |
Föste,Frank |
0-1
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
Schwarz,Manuel |
0-1
|
Häring,Wilhelm |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
+:-
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
| Proleter Westfalen | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Minden II |
Buschmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Pahnke,Daniel |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Nuridin,Fadil |
1-0
|
Haring,Frank |
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Remis
|
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
Schneider,Emil |
0-1
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Höner,Holger |
1-0
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Popovic,Miladin |
0-1
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
Kremser,Alksander |
Remis
|
Tettweiler,Helmut |
| SC Porta Westfalica II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Kracht,Andy |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Hermann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Pape,Christian |
Remis
|
Ringe,Christian |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Walter,Thomas |
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Remis
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Döpke,Ingo |
1-0
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Bülte,Andreas |
-:+
|
Bentel,Armin |
|
|
|