Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Bad Lippspringe | 16 - 2 | 44.0 | 2. SF Paderborn 2000 II | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 3. SK BS Paderborn II | 11 - 7 | 35.5 | 4. SC Geseke II | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 5. SC Turm Beverungen | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 6. LSV Turm Lippstadt V | 8 - 10 | 34.0 | 7. SK Delbrück II | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 8. SV Soest | 7 - 11 | 38.5 | 9. LSV Turm Lippstadt IV | 7 - 11 | 37.5 | 10. SG Hövelhof | 2 - 16 | 23.0 |
6.Runde: 19.02.2012 | SK BS Paderborn II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Soest |
Schulz,David |
0-1
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Höfling,Otmar,Dr. |
1-0
|
Nys,Frank |
Kuhn,Viktor |
0-1
|
Vatter,Klaus,Dr. |
Erschov,Viktor |
1-0
|
Müller,Christian |
Dunschen,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Primorac,Ivica |
Peters,Andreas |
1-0
|
Ungerland,Benedikt |
Welp,Christian |
Remis
|
Thomsen,Jeß |
Gatzke,Carolin |
1-0
|
Bumstein,Felix |
| SF Paderborn 2000 II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Turm Beverungen |
Georgi,Philip |
0-1
|
Otte,Burkhard |
Neukötter,Moritz |
1-0
|
Pecher,Karl |
Mueller,Dagomar |
1-0
|
Stromberg,Peter |
Hötte,Rainer |
Remis
|
Peters,Günter |
Gehle,Philipp |
1-0
|
Urlaub,Friedrich,Dr. |
Kruse,Janik |
Remis
|
Gauding,Wolfgang |
Starke,Andreas |
+:-
|
Vieth,Thorsten |
Schubert,Moritz |
Remis
|
Rusanov,Vasily |
| SK Bad Lippspringe | 6.5 : 1.5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt IV |
Gelashvili,George |
+:-
|
Conrad,Matthias |
Blenkers,Christian |
+:-
|
Hartmann,Eckhard |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
+:-
|
Gutte,Friedhelm |
Pestrup,Dieter |
1-0
|
Günther,Dominik |
Schmidt,Andreas |
Remis
|
Scheer,Maximilian |
Schulte,Peter |
Remis
|
Bürger,Jessica |
Steinbach,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Lutter,Maximilian |
Lennartz,Miriam |
1-0
|
Reale,Salvatore |
| SG Hövelhof | 3.0 : 5.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt V |
Siol,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Kuckling,Jonas |
Stryschik,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Pretzer,Viktor |
Athens,Michael |
Remis
|
Masalsky,Boris |
Höwekenmeier,Johannes |
1-0
|
von Malm,Jürgen |
Schulte,Markus |
0-1
|
Kuckling,Linus |
Schiermeier,Alexander |
0-1
|
Kuckling,Dirk |
Wagner,Mirko |
0-1
|
Miller,Viktor |
Sander,Meinolf |
0-1
|
Kühler,Hans-Joachim |
| SC Geseke II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Delbrück II |
Bahr,Ekard |
1-0
|
Jüde,Hans-Jörg |
Hasse,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Schumann,Peter |
Cwolek,Franz-Johannes |
0-1
|
Pawlik,Stefan |
Becker,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Wiechers,Alexander |
Wibberg,Daniel |
Remis
|
Lügger,Meinolf |
Korte,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Haase,Willibald |
Reich,Jakob |
0-1
|
Börnemeier,Bianca |
Dilcher,Hans-Günther |
0-1
|
Frehse,Rainer |
|
|
|