2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Telgte III | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. Schach Nienberge III | 16 - 2 | 44.5 | 3. SC Hiltrup | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. Ind.Dame Münster III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SK Dülmen III | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 7. SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 8. DJK Coesfeld | 5 - 13 | 29.0 | 9. SF Beelen III | 4 - 14 | 30.0 | 10. ZuZ Everswinkel | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
5.Runde: 15.01.2011 | Schach Nienberge III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Hiltrup |
Van de Vyle,Jan |
Remis
|
May,Peter |
Schulte Austum,Frank |
0-1
|
Voigt,Stefan |
Hagemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Buchholz,Christian |
Nürenberg,Bernd |
1-0
|
Jeromin,Rudolf Gustav |
Temmen,Norbert |
0-1
|
Steinkamp,Egon |
Homann,Ludger |
Remis
|
Beyer,Karl-Heinz |
Revaux,Christophe |
1-0
|
Ihmig,Rolf |
Dirks,Volker |
Remis
|
Junk,Andreas,Dr. |
| SF Telgte III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Ostbevern/Westb. III |
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
Remis
|
Stumpe,Danny |
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
1-0
|
Hugenroth,Christopher |
Ackesmann,Michael |
0-1
|
Hofmann,Robby |
Gerke,Matthias |
+:-
|
Vehoff,Wolfram |
Niehaus,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Wember,Frederik |
Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Winterboer,Ulrich |
Altmann,Thomas |
0-1
|
Laukötter,Ewald |
Gerke,Norbert |
1-0
|
Beuker,Simon |
| SK Dülmen III | 4.0 : 4.0 | Ind.Dame Münster III |
Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter |
0-1
|
Kerkhoff,Werner |
Möws,Robert |
Remis
|
Schmitt,Carsten |
Wilhelm,Valeri |
0-1
|
Everke,Enrique |
Sinanovic,Marinko |
1-0
|
Brakel,Stefan |
Toschic,Ratomir |
1-0
|
Bexten,Alwin |
Volikovski,Vitali |
1-0
|
Namokel,Stefan |
Hohmann,Guido |
0-1
|
Rolfes,August |
Sombecki,Hans |
Remis
|
Wulff,Andreas |
| ZuZ Everswinkel | 4.0 : 4.0 | DJK Coesfeld |
Alvarez,Luis |
Remis
|
Behr,Stephan |
Appel,Ludger |
0-1
|
Balster,Semjon |
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Remis
|
Wasmer,Paul |
Sickmann,Johannes |
1-0
|
Horstmann,Franz-Josef |
Kübbeler,Christoph |
1-0
|
Denkler,Josef |
Schimmel,Giesbert |
1-0
|
Schroeder,Michael |
Natrup,Ludger |
0-1
|
Bosman,Bernhard |
Markfort,Burkhard |
0-1
|
Heller,Steven |
| SF Beelen III | 1.0 : 7.0 | Schach Nienberge IV |
Wiengarten,Ralf |
0-1
|
Helkenberg,Michael |
Pomberg,Thomas |
0-1
|
Kösters,Michael |
Bernsmann,Felix |
0-1
|
Haves,Renate |
Leismann,Franz-Josef |
0-1
|
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
Grothues,Fabian |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Sebastian |
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Wackernagel,Eckhard |
Farmer,Peter |
Remis
|
Heflik,Josef |
Lohoff,Florian |
0-1
|
Wallrabenstein,Walram |
|
|
|