2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Telgte III | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. Schach Nienberge III | 16 - 2 | 44.5 | 3. SC Hiltrup | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. Ind.Dame Münster III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SK Dülmen III | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 7. SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 8. DJK Coesfeld | 5 - 13 | 29.0 | 9. SF Beelen III | 4 - 14 | 30.0 | 10. ZuZ Everswinkel | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
2.Runde: 30.10.2010 | SC Hiltrup | 6.0 : 2.0 | ZuZ Everswinkel |
Voigt,Stefan |
1-0
|
Alvarez,Luis |
Buchholz,Christian |
0-1
|
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Haves,Daniel |
1-0
|
Sickmann,Johannes |
Jeromin,Rudolf Gustav |
1-0
|
Kübbeler,Christoph |
Steinkamp,Egon |
0-1
|
Schimmel,Giesbert |
Gerdes,Josef |
1-0
|
Natrup,Ludger |
Ihmig,Rolf |
1-0
|
Markfort,Burkhard |
Jansen,Tobias |
1-0
|
Kimmina,Andreas |
| SF Beelen III | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Dülmen III |
Wiengarten,Ralf |
+:-
|
Kersting,Marius |
Pomberg,Thomas |
1-0
|
Wilhelm,Valeri |
Leismann,Franz-Josef |
0-1
|
Sinanovic,Marinko |
Krieft,Manfred |
1-0
|
Toschic,Ratomir |
Grothues,Fabian |
0-1
|
Volikovski,Vitali |
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
1-0
|
Zadoroznij,Michael |
Farmer,Peter |
0-1
|
Fromme,Georg |
Ortmann,Jens |
1-0
|
Deysenroth,Patrick |
| Schach Nienberge IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Telgte III |
Helkenberg,Michael |
1-0
|
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
Kösters,Michael |
Remis
|
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
Haves,Renate |
Remis
|
Ackesmann,Michael |
Fink,Franz-Josef |
-:+
|
Gerke,Matthias |
Hilderscheid,Georg |
-:+
|
Puder,Reinhard |
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
1-0
|
Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger |
Heflik,Josef |
0-1
|
Altmann,Thomas |
Harms,Heiko |
0-1
|
Gerke,Norbert |
| DJK Coesfeld | 3.5 : 4.5 | Schach Nienberge III |
Behr,Stephan |
0-1
|
Van de Vyle,Jan |
Balster,Semjon |
1-0
|
Schulte Austum,Frank |
Wasmer,Paul |
Remis
|
Hagemann,Lars |
Horstmann,Franz-Josef |
Remis
|
Nürenberg,Bernd |
Wolbeck,Ferdinand |
0-1
|
Temmen,Norbert |
Denkler,Josef |
1-0
|
Homann,Ludger |
Schroeder,Michael |
0-1
|
Sauerwald,Michael |
Heller,Steven |
Remis
|
Wissen,Michael |
| Ind.Dame Münster III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Ostbevern/Westb. III |
Kerkhoff,Werner |
Remis
|
Stumpe,Danny |
Schmitt,Carsten |
1-0
|
Hugenroth,Christopher |
Everke,Enrique |
Remis
|
Hofmann,Robby |
Brakel,Stefan |
0-1
|
Schepers,Andreas |
Namokel,Stefan |
Remis
|
Vehoff,Wolfram |
Rolfes,August |
Remis
|
Winterboer,Ulrich |
Wulff,Andreas |
1-0
|
Frisch,Oliver |
Landa,Robert |
Remis
|
Beuker,Simon |
|
|
|