2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Telgte III | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. Schach Nienberge III | 16 - 2 | 44.5 | 3. SC Hiltrup | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. Ind.Dame Münster III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SK Dülmen III | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 7. SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 8. DJK Coesfeld | 5 - 13 | 29.0 | 9. SF Beelen III | 4 - 14 | 30.0 | 10. ZuZ Everswinkel | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
1.Runde: 25.09.2010 | Ind.Dame Münster III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Hiltrup |
Kerkhoff,Werner |
Remis
|
May,Peter |
Schmitt,Carsten |
Remis
|
Voigt,Stefan |
Everke,Enrique |
Remis
|
Buchholz,Christian |
Bexten,Alwin |
1-0
|
Steinkamp,Egon |
Namokel,Stefan |
1-0
|
Gerdes,Josef |
Rolfes,August |
Remis
|
Beyer,Karl-Heinz |
Wulff,Andreas |
1-0
|
Ihmig,Rolf |
Langer,Christian |
Remis
|
Jansen,Tobias |
| SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 4.5 : 3.5 | DJK Coesfeld |
Zimmermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Behr,Stephan |
Stumpe,Danny |
1-0
|
Balster,Semjon |
Hugenroth,Christopher |
1-0
|
Horstmann,Franz-Josef |
Hofmann,Robby |
1-0
|
Wolbeck,Ferdinand |
Schepers,Andreas |
0-1
|
Denkler,Josef |
Winterboer,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Schroeder,Michael |
Frisch,Oliver |
0-1
|
Bosman,Bernhard |
Keuter,Lukas |
0-1
|
Heller,Steven |
| Schach Nienberge III | 5.5 : 2.5 | Schach Nienberge IV |
Van de Vyle,Jan |
Remis
|
Helkenberg,Michael |
Schulte Austum,Frank |
1-0
|
Kösters,Michael |
Hagemann,Lars |
Remis
|
Haves,Renate |
Nürenberg,Bernd |
1-0
|
Fink,Franz-Josef |
Temmen,Norbert |
Remis
|
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
Sauerwald,Michael |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Sebastian |
Revaux,Christophe |
Remis
|
Wackernagel,Eckhard |
Temmen,Isabel |
Remis
|
Heflik,Josef |
| SF Telgte III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Beelen III |
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
0-1
|
Wiengarten,Ralf |
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
0-1
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
Ackesmann,Michael |
1-0
|
Bernsmann,Felix |
Gerke,Matthias |
Remis
|
Leismann,Franz-Josef |
Puder,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Farmer,Peter |
Altmann,Thomas |
1-0
|
Ortmann,Daniel |
Gerke,Norbert |
1-0
|
Schlamann,Shirin |
| SK Dülmen III | 4.5 : 3.5 | ZuZ Everswinkel |
Kersting,Marius |
0-1
|
Alvarez,Luis |
Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter |
1-0
|
Appel,Ludger |
Möws,Robert |
Remis
|
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Sinanovic,Marinko |
0-1
|
Sickmann,Johannes |
Toschic,Ratomir |
0-1
|
Schimmel,Giesbert |
Volikovski,Vitali |
1-0
|
Natrup,Ludger |
Maharam,Ralf |
1-0
|
Markfort,Burkhard |
Fromme,Georg |
1-0
|
Kimmina,Andreas |
|
|
|