1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Beelen II | 16 - 2 | 48.0 | 2. SV Türme Billerbeck | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 2. SF Drensteinfurt | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. DJK Nottuln | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. SK Münster VII | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Münster VI | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 7. SK Lüdinghausen | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 8. SV Teutonia Coerde | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 9. SC Sendenhorst III | 3 - 15 | 27.0 | 10. SF Olfen II | 2 - 16 | 28.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 25.09.2010 2.Runde vom: 30.10.2010 3.Runde vom: 27.11.2010 4.Runde vom: 18.12.2010 5.Runde vom: 15.01.2011 6.Runde vom: 05.02.2011 7.Runde vom: 26.02.2011 8.Runde vom: 26.03.2011 9.Runde vom: 14.05.2011
1.Runde: 25.09.2010 | SF Beelen II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Sendenhorst III |
Fartmann,Franz-Josef |
0-1
|
Brune,Jonas |
Merkentrup,Ralf |
Remis
|
Westhues,Ralf |
Hofene,Josef |
1-0
|
Michalek,Mathias |
Hofene,Werner |
1-0
|
Brune,Lena-Marie |
Bleier,Thomas |
Remis
|
Elmenhorst,Bernd |
Radinger,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Burak,Carsten |
Hofene,Markus |
1-0
|
Schmetkamp,Markus |
Henke,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Keppeler,Daniel |
| SK Münster VI | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Münster VII |
Schütt,Hartwig |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Steffen |
Balestrini,Luca |
0-1
|
Sroka,Andre |
Lysyy,Volodymyr |
1-0
|
Hundehege,Tobias |
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
1-0
|
Leeners,Stephan |
Zabieglo,Robert |
Remis
|
Altgelt,Max |
Nepechiy,Artiom |
1-0
|
Bandur,Felix |
Reschka,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Sokolowski,Cyril |
Burkart,Vincent |
1-0
|
Zerwas,Stefanie |
| DJK Nottuln | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Drensteinfurt |
Simons,Dirk |
1-0
|
Fischer,Paul |
Schulz,Klaus |
1-0
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
Remis
|
Bröker,Yannic |
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
Remis
|
Theisinger,Marco |
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
1-0
|
Tillkorn,Daniel |
Pöhlker,Josef |
0-1
|
Göntgens,Werner |
Holtermann, Ralf |
0-1
|
Jost,Daniel |
Tilly,Michael |
0-1
|
Neugebauer,Frank |
| SV Türme Billerbeck | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Teutonia Coerde |
Funk,Alexander |
1-0
|
Menz,Fernando |
Stalz,Manfred |
0-1
|
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
Bröker,Martin |
1-0
|
Voigt,Hartmut |
Kraus,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Jürgen |
Tendam,Heiner |
0-1
|
Korella,Dirk |
Bechtloff,Horst |
1-0
|
Zinnecker,Peter |
Klaus,Walter |
1-0
|
Wachtel,Klaus |
Suhojarskij,Peter |
1-0
|
Eismann,Jörg |
| SK Lüdinghausen | 2.5 : 5.5 | SF Olfen II |
Kijak,Hans Joachim |
-:+
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Droste,Michael |
-:+
|
Eckmann,Karsten |
Berau,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Spanka,Friedhelm |
Holtel,Jasper |
Remis
|
Heimann,Karsten |
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
0-1
|
Limberg,Johannes |
Kornmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Pago,Tobias |
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
1-0
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Schlütermann,Philipp |
0-1
|
Schürmann,Jonas |
|
|
|