Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. Heiden | 13 - 1 | 30.0 | 2. Ju. Ochtrup | 11 - 3 | 24.5 | 3. Ju. Ibbenbüren | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 3. Ju. Heek | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 5. Ju. Münster II | 8 - 6 | 25.0 | 6. Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 7 - 7 | 23.0 | 7. Ju. Südlohner SV | 7 - 7 | 20.5 | 8. Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 6 - 8 | 21.0 | 9. Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 9. Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 11. Ju. ASV Senden | 5 - 9 | 15.0 | 12. Ju. Steinfurt | 4 - 10 | 17.0 | 13. Ju. Dülmen | 4 - 10 | 15.5 | 14. Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 3 - 11 | 15.5 |
7.Runde: 29.05.2011 | Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 2.0 : 4.0 | Ju. Heiden |
Echelmeyer,Kai |
0-1
|
Urbansky,Jan |
Langhorst,Tobias |
Remis
|
Essmann,Peter |
Dunker,Felix |
0-1
|
Borutta,Niklas |
Tenberg,Vico |
0-1
|
Bohn,Patrick |
Hanhart,Daniel |
Remis
|
Robert,Tobias |
Krampe,Jennifer |
1-0
|
Beyer,Arne |
| Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. Ochtrup |
Sandmann,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Boshe-Plois,Stefan |
Zimmermann,Michael |
1-0
|
Lütkehermölle,Marc |
Hugenroth,Christopher |
1-0
|
Biermann,Florian |
Keuter,Lukas |
0-1
|
Brägelmann,Tobias |
Hüging,Markus |
0-1
|
Schmerling,Janek |
Frisch,Marvin |
0-1
|
Lütkehermölle,Lars |
| Ju. Heek | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. Münster II |
Lösing,Stefan |
0-1
|
Haberkamp,Carl |
Lösing,Andreas |
Remis
|
Rauer,Lukas |
Dost,Dominik |
1-0
|
Salamon,Julian Sven |
Böckers,Michael |
0-1
|
von Prondzinski,Damian |
Hüsing,Matthias |
Remis
|
Brüne,Sascha |
Lürick,Christoph |
1-0
|
Cassens,Linus |
| Ju. Ibbenbüren | 5.0 : 1.0 | Ju. Ahaus-Wessum |
Hallmeier,Philipp |
0-1
|
Messelink,Gerrit |
Nattkämper,Johannes |
1-0
|
Woltering,Julian |
Kellmann,Dominik |
1-0
|
Hemling,Dennis |
Barkia,Sofyen |
1-0
|
Harpert,Sebastian |
Budke,Frederic |
+:-
|
Gebing,Eike |
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
1-0
|
Grünewald,Linus |
| Ju. ASV Senden | 2.5 : 3.5 | Ju. Südlohner SV |
Meyer,Michael |
Remis
|
Telöken,Daniel |
Weltmann,Cedric Marian |
-:+
|
Telöken,Tobias |
Lucht,Sören |
1-0
|
Walter,Tom |
Krispin,Patrick |
1-0
|
Brune,Hendrik |
Henke,Jennifer |
0-1
|
Demes,Frederik |
Henke,Niklas |
0-1
|
Herbst,Heinrich Hanel |
| Ju. Dülmen | 2.5 : 3.5 | Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde |
Probst,Waldemar |
-:+
|
Spangenberg,Victor |
Deysenroth,Patrick |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Matthias |
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
+:-
|
Bröker,Sebastian |
Fromme,Georg |
+:-
|
Sandmann,Tobias |
Brexendorf,Markus |
Remis
|
Weischer,Linus |
Kirschner,Lovis |
0-1
|
Fechtner,Florian |
| Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 4.0 : 2.0 | Ju. Steinfurt |
Hötzel,Michael |
Remis
|
Krüler,Sascha |
Milas,Stefan |
-:+
|
Krüler,Mario |
Demes,Simon |
1-0
|
Krikke,Sebastian |
Hötzel,Johannes |
1-0
|
Krüler,Gerrit |
Dücker,Marcel |
Remis
|
Kraft,Peter |
Mensing,Oliver |
1-0
|
Herick,Maria |
|
|
|