Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. Heiden | 13 - 1 | 30.0 | 2. Ju. Ochtrup | 11 - 3 | 24.5 | 3. Ju. Ibbenbüren | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 3. Ju. Heek | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 5. Ju. Münster II | 8 - 6 | 25.0 | 6. Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 7 - 7 | 23.0 | 7. Ju. Südlohner SV | 7 - 7 | 20.5 | 8. Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 6 - 8 | 21.0 | 9. Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 9. Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 11. Ju. ASV Senden | 5 - 9 | 15.0 | 12. Ju. Steinfurt | 4 - 10 | 17.0 | 13. Ju. Dülmen | 4 - 10 | 15.5 | 14. Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 3 - 11 | 15.5 |
6.Runde: 03.04.2011 | Ju. Münster II | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. Heiden |
Haberkamp,Carl |
Remis
|
Essmann,Peter |
Rauer,Lukas |
0-1
|
Borutta,Niklas |
Salamon,Julian Sven |
Remis
|
Bohn,Patrick |
Horstmann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Rottstegge,Martial |
Brüne,Sascha |
0-1
|
Robert,Tobias |
Wallochny,Maximilian |
1-0
|
Rottstegge,Maurice |
| Ju. Ochtrup | 3.5 : 2.5 | Ju. Ahaus-Wessum |
Boshe-Plois,Stefan |
Remis
|
Messelink,Gerrit |
Lütkehermölle,Marc |
0-1
|
Wegener,Leon |
Biermann,Florian |
0-1
|
Woltering,Julian |
Brägelmann,Tobias |
1-0
|
Hemling,Dennis |
Schmerling,Janek |
1-0
|
Ali,Karim |
Segeler,Julian |
1-0
|
Hemling,Nico |
| Ju. Heek | 4.0 : 2.0 | Ju. Dülmen |
Lösing,Stefan |
+:-
|
Probst,Waldemar |
Lösing,Andreas |
+:-
|
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
Dost,Dominik |
0-1
|
Fromme,Georg |
Böckers,Michael |
Remis
|
Brexendorf,Markus |
Hüsing,Matthias |
Remis
|
Kirschner,Lovis |
Lürick,Christoph |
1-0
|
Günther,Tim |
| Ju. Ibbenbüren | 3.5 : 2.5 | Ju. Südlohner SV |
Hallmeier,Philipp |
1-0
|
Telöken,Daniel |
Fechner,Florian |
Remis
|
Mann,Fredrik |
Kellmann,Dominik |
0-1
|
Telöken,Tobias |
Barkia,Sofyen |
1-0
|
Walter,Tom |
Dortmann,Marvin |
1-0
|
Meteling,Henning Jörn |
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
0-1
|
Kappelhoff,Cornelius |
| Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde | 2.0 : 4.0 | Ju. Turm Emsdetten |
Spangenberg,Victor |
1-0
|
Echelmeyer,Kai |
Sandmann,Matthias |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Tobias |
Bröker,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Dunker,Felix |
Weischer,Linus |
-:+
|
Tenberg,Vico |
Fechtner,Florian |
-:+
|
Hanhart,Daniel |
Kloppenborg,Maik |
-:+
|
Krampe,Jennifer |
| Ju. Steinfurt | 2.0 : 4.0 | Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern |
Krüler,Sascha |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Sebastian |
Krüler,Mario |
0-1
|
Zimmermann,Michael |
Krüler,Gerrit |
0-1
|
Hugenroth,Christopher |
Kraft,Peter |
+:-
|
Wember,Frederik |
Olschimke,Adrian |
0-1
|
Keuter,Lukas |
van Lindt,Chiara |
+:-
|
Hüging,Markus |
| Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. ASV Senden |
Skotnik,Marcel |
+:-
|
Meyer,Michael |
Hötzel,Michael |
Remis
|
Lucht,Sören |
Demes,Simon |
Remis
|
Kaiser,Fabian |
Hötzel,Johannes |
0-1
|
Krispin,Patrick |
Dücker,Marcel |
0-1
|
Henke,Jennifer |
Mensing,Oliver |
1-0
|
Henke,Niklas |
|
|
|