Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. Heiden | 13 - 1 | 30.0 | 2. Ju. Ochtrup | 11 - 3 | 24.5 | 3. Ju. Ibbenbüren | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 3. Ju. Heek | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 5. Ju. Münster II | 8 - 6 | 25.0 | 6. Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 7 - 7 | 23.0 | 7. Ju. Südlohner SV | 7 - 7 | 20.5 | 8. Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 6 - 8 | 21.0 | 9. Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 9. Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 11. Ju. ASV Senden | 5 - 9 | 15.0 | 12. Ju. Steinfurt | 4 - 10 | 17.0 | 13. Ju. Dülmen | 4 - 10 | 15.5 | 14. Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 3 - 11 | 15.5 |
4.Runde: 16.01.2011 | Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 1.0 : 5.0 | Ju. Heiden |
Messelink,Gerrit |
1-0
|
Urbansky,Jan |
Wegener,Leon |
0-1
|
Essmann,Peter |
Woltering,Julian |
0-1
|
Borutta,Niklas |
Hemling,Dennis |
0-1
|
Bohn,Patrick |
Harpert,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Rottstegge,Martial |
Gebing,Eike |
0-1
|
Robert,Tobias |
| Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 1.5 : 4.5 | Ju. Heek |
Echelmeyer,Kai |
-:+
|
Lösing,Stefan |
Langhorst,Tobias |
0-1
|
Lösing,Andreas |
Dunker,Felix |
1-0
|
Dost,Dominik |
Tenberg,Vico |
0-1
|
Böckers,Michael |
Hanhart,Daniel |
0-1
|
Hüsing,Matthias |
Krampe,Jennifer |
Remis
|
Lürick,Christoph |
| Ju. Steinfurt | 0.0 : 5.0 | Ju. Münster II |
Krüler,Sascha |
0-1
|
Haberkamp,Carl |
Krüler,Mario |
0-1
|
Rauer,Lukas |
Krikke,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Baumann,Eva |
van Lindt,Chiara |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Stefan |
van Lindt,Marietta |
0-1
|
von Prondzinski,Damian |
|
-:-
|
Bertelsbeck,Patrick |
| Ju. Ochtrup | 4.0 : 2.0 | Ju. Ibbenbüren |
Boshe-Plois,Stefan |
1-0
|
Hallmeier,Philipp |
Biermann,Florian |
Remis
|
Fechner,Florian |
Schmerling,Janek |
1-0
|
Kellmann,Dominik |
Lütkehermölle,Lars |
Remis
|
Barkia,Sofyen |
Segeler,Julian |
1-0
|
Raththinaraajah,Piragas |
vom Bruch,Patrick |
0-1
|
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
| Ju. Südlohner SV | 4.5 : 1.5 | Ju. Dülmen |
Telöken,Daniel |
+:-
|
Maharam,Johannes |
Mann,Fredrik |
1-0
|
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
Telöken,Tobias |
1-0
|
Fromme,Georg |
Walter,Tom |
0-1
|
Brexendorf,Markus |
Meteling,Henning Jörn |
Remis
|
Kirschner,Lovis |
Mann,Konstantin |
+:-
|
Fliß,Carlo |
| Ju. ASV Senden | 4.0 : 2.0 | Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde |
Meyer,Michael |
1-0
|
Spangenberg,Victor |
Schewe,Kai Alexander |
-:+
|
Sandmann,Matthias |
Weltmann,Cedric Marian |
+:-
|
Bröker,Sebastian |
Lucht,Sören |
+:-
|
Sandmann,Tobias |
Kaiser,Fabian |
1-0
|
Weischer,Linus |
Krispin,Patrick |
0-1
|
Fechtner,Florian |
| Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 2.0 : 4.0 | Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern |
Skotnik,Marcel |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Sebastian |
Hötzel,Michael |
0-1
|
Zimmermann,Michael |
Demes,Simon |
0-1
|
Hugenroth,Christopher |
Hötzel,Johannes |
0-1
|
Wember,Frederik |
Dücker,Marcel |
1-0
|
Keuter,Lukas |
Mensing,Hendrik |
1-0
|
Yildiz,Tolga |
|
|
|