Verbandsjugendliga
| 1. Ju. Heiden | 13 - 1 | 30.0 | 2. Ju. Ochtrup | 11 - 3 | 24.5 | 3. Ju. Ibbenbüren | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 3. Ju. Heek | 9 - 5 | 24.0 | 5. Ju. Münster II | 8 - 6 | 25.0 | 6. Ju. Turm Emsdetten | 7 - 7 | 23.0 | 7. Ju. Südlohner SV | 7 - 7 | 20.5 | 8. Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 6 - 8 | 21.0 | 9. Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 9. Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 6 - 8 | 19.0 | 11. Ju. ASV Senden | 5 - 9 | 15.0 | 12. Ju. Steinfurt | 4 - 10 | 17.0 | 13. Ju. Dülmen | 4 - 10 | 15.5 | 14. Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 3 - 11 | 15.5 |
2.Runde: 31.10.2010 | Ju. ASV Senden | 1.5 : 4.5 | Ju. Heiden |
Meyer,Michael |
1-0
|
Urbansky,Jan |
Weltmann,Cedric Marian |
Remis
|
Essmann,Peter |
Lucht,Sören |
0-1
|
Borutta,Niklas |
Kaiser,Fabian |
0-1
|
Bohn,Patrick |
Krispin,Patrick |
0-1
|
Bohn,Marcel |
Henke,Jennifer |
0-1
|
Rottstegge,Maurice |
| Ju. Ochtrup | 4.5 : 1.5 | Ju. Heek |
Boshe-Plois,Stefan |
1-0
|
Lösing,Stefan |
Lütkehermölle,Marc |
Remis
|
Lösing,Andreas |
Brägelmann,Tobias |
1-0
|
Dost,Dominik |
Schmerling,Janek |
1-0
|
Böckers,Michael |
Lütkehermölle,Lars |
0-1
|
Lürick,Christoph |
Segeler,Julian |
1-0
|
Schabbing,Johannes |
| Ju. Ahaus-Wessum | 3.5 : 2.5 | Ju. Münster II |
Messelink,Gerrit |
Remis
|
Haberkamp,Carl |
Deselaers,Tobias |
1-0
|
Rauer,Lukas |
Wegener,Leon |
+:-
|
Salamon,Julian Sven |
Woltering,Julian |
Remis
|
Baumann,Eva |
Grünewald,Fabian |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Stefan |
Hemling,Dennis |
Remis
|
Burkart,Valentin |
| Ju. Dülmen | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. SK Ost-/Westbevern |
Maharam,Johannes |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Sebastian |
Deysenroth,Patrick |
0-1
|
Hugenroth,Christopher |
Sadkiewicz,Erika |
0-1
|
Keuter,Lukas |
Fromme,Georg |
1-0
|
Yildiz,Tolga |
Brexendorf,Markus |
+:-
|
|
Kirschner,Lovis |
+:-
|
|
| Ju. Ibbenbüren | 3.0 : 3.0 | Ju. Steinfurt |
Hallmeier,Philipp |
0-1
|
Krüler,Sascha |
Nattkämper,Johannes |
0-1
|
Krüler,Mario |
Fechner,Florian |
1-0
|
Krikke,Sebastian |
Kellmann,Dominik |
0-1
|
Kraft,Peter |
Barkia,Sofyen |
1-0
|
van Lindt,Chiara |
Budke,Frederic |
1-0
|
Kreft,Sebastian |
| Ju. Südlohner SV | 4.0 : 2.0 | Ju. KöSpr. Nordwalde |
Telöken,Daniel |
0-1
|
Spangenberg,Victor |
Mann,Fredrik |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Matthias |
Telöken,Tobias |
+:-
|
Bröker,Sebastian |
Walter,Tom |
+:-
|
Sandmann,Tobias |
Meteling,Henning Jörn |
+:-
|
Weischer,Linus |
Gröting,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Fechtner,Florian |
| Ju. SF Stadtlohn | 1.0 : 5.0 | Ju. Turm Emsdetten |
Hötzel,Michael |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Tobias |
Milas,Stefan |
0-1
|
Dunker,Felix |
Demes,Simon |
0-1
|
Hanhart,Daniel |
Hötzel,Johannes |
0-1
|
Krampe,Jennifer |
Dücker,Alexander |
1-0
|
Kiefner,Ulrich |
Mensing,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Brehe,Kai |
|
|
|