Verbandsliga A
| 1. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SF Paderborn 2000 I | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 3. Ennigerloh-Oelde | 10 - 8 | 40.0 | 4. SV Barntrup | 9 - 9 | 37.5 | 5. SG Kirchlengern | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 7 - 11 | 34.0 | 8. Heeper SK | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 9. SK Halle 1946 | 7 - 11 | 31.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 12 | 32.0 |
8.Runde: 20.03.2011 | SK BS Paderborn | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Paderborn 2000 I |
Sicker,Rolf |
1-0
|
Klüners,Jürgen,Dr. |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Neukötter,Max |
Hecht,Carsten |
0-1
|
Nonhoff,Marko |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Remis
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
0-1
|
Neukötter,Gerhard |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Wiebeler,Christian |
Remis
|
Neukötter,Moritz |
Peters,Andreas |
Remis
|
Hötte,Rainer |
| SK Halle 1946 | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Kirchlengern |
Laube,Reiner |
Remis
|
Gulatz,Maurice |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
0-1
|
Braun,Peter |
Ortpaul,Mario |
0-1
|
Ott,Mathias |
Wittenbrock,Frank |
0-1
|
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Wiegand,Markus |
1-0
|
Ott,Helmut |
Schulte,Martin |
Remis
|
Taubert,Tobias |
Gefnider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Stüwe,Dieter |
| Gütersloher SV III | 2.5 : 5.5 | Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Janyska,Dennis |
0-1
|
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
0-1
|
Scholz,Peter |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Unruh,Roland |
0-1
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Peter,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Dacic,Adrian |
1-0
|
Stoilov,Mile |
Fischer,Colin |
Remis
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Wöstmann,Paul |
1-0
|
Pris,Peter |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK |
Nolte,Christoph |
+:-
|
Baumhus,Reinhard |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
+:-
|
Schmidt,Hendrik |
Wagner,Alexey |
0-1
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
+:-
|
Kreslawski,Raimond |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Hagedorn,Florian |
Remis
|
Biernath,Thomas |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
1-0
|
Förster,Matthias |
Kühler,Andreas |
1-0
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
| SV Barntrup | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Scheck,Kyrill |
1-0
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Stukenbrok,Nils |
1-0
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Röhl,Nils |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Marc |
Diercks,Volker |
1-0
|
Kuschel,Peter,Dr. |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Zerenner,Pascal |
0-1
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Rekemeier,Frank |
0-1
|
Bauer,Heinrich |
Rischmüller,Martin |
0-1
|
Meyer,Holger |
|
|
|