Bezirksliga
| 1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III | 15 - 3 | 50.5 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 3. SK Minden II | 11 - 7 | 43.5 | 4. SC Porta Westfalica I | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 5. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge II | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 7. SV Oetinghausen I | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 8. SG Bünde II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 9. SG Löhne I | 7 - 11 | 28.0 | 10. SC Springer Schnathorst | 3 - 15 | 23.0 |
4.Runde: 05.12.2010 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Löhne I |
Rebb,Rudolf |
+:-
|
Danielmeier,Sven |
Hoff,Willi |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Häring,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Grothe,Klaus |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Brüggemann,Walter |
Remis
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Suvajac,Dusan |
0-1
|
Marten,Thomas |
Bringer,Lukas |
1-0
|
Strauch,Hartmut |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Minden II |
Eichmann,Eduard |
Remis
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Krämer,Frank |
1-0
|
Haring,Frank |
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
0-1
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Schwarz,Manuel |
1-0
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
0-1
|
Mischke,Reinhard |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
0-1
|
Tettweiler,Helmut |
Föste,Frank |
1-0
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Bode,Andreas |
| SG Bünde II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Springer Schnathorst |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
0-1
|
Wieghardt,Christian |
Schaffer,Ernst |
0-1
|
Kopp,Daniel |
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
Remis
|
Windman,Jörg |
Josting,Friedel |
1-0
|
Hahn,Andreas |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Remis
|
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Bartelheimer,Dieter |
Bläute,Herbert |
Remis
|
Maschmeier,Volker |
Dinter,Joachim |
Remis
|
Wiegmann,Dominik |
| SV Oetinghausen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Reimann,Matthias |
+:-
|
Peussner,Jochen |
Glüer,Arne |
0-1
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
1-0
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Walter,Thomas |
Schiffner,Michael |
0-1
|
Bentel,Robin |
Gruszecki,Withold |
1-0
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Tiemann,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Rolof,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Fischer,Eckhard |
Remis
|
Tannebaum,Günter |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Voss,Volker |
Raddatz,Stefan |
1-0
|
Tamm,Rudolf |
Dolic,Momir |
1-0
|
Glaß,Norbert |
Salzwedel,Horst |
1-0
|
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Henningsmeyer,Oliver |
Remis
|
Rebstadt,Günter |
Schmalhorst,Peter |
1-0
|
Scholz,Michael |
|
|
|