Bezirksklasse
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 18 - 0 | 48.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 8 - 10 | 37.5 | 6. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 8 - 10 | 36.5 | 7. SF Verl II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 8. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 9. SV Wiedenbrück II | 5 - 13 | 25.5 | 10. TuS Brake II | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
8.Runde: 03.04.2011 | TuS Brake II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Zander,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Mundhenke,Frank |
Remis
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Kaiser,Gerd |
0-1
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Remis
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Remis
|
Köster,Martin |
Rossel,Domenic |
-:+
|
Pollmann,Hans |
Blum,Reiner |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
0-1
|
Jung,Helmut |
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Kramer,Horst |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Remis
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Simon,Heinz |
Remis
|
Munsche,Peter |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Mahler,Gerd |
0-1
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Schmäh,Andreas |
Remis
|
Simon,Frank |
| Laskers Erben | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Verl II |
Luckey,Andreas |
Remis
|
Schmitz,Sebastian |
Schirmer,Jens |
1-0
|
Brück,Mike |
Platzke,Dieter |
Remis
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Tersch,Eckhard |
Remis
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Briem,Bruno |
Brücker,Adrian |
+:-
|
Grusdas,Julian |
Krieger,Georg |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Austermann,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Gaida,Guido |
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
1-0
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Ahlert,Jens |
0-1
|
Webermann,Michael |
Ostlinning,Dieter |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Rolf,Norbert |
Remis
|
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Rickel,Christian |
1-0
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Gensler,Hans-Jürgen |
Rook,Albertus |
Remis
|
Tumulla,Christian |
| Gütersloher SV V | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Lückner,Andreas |
+:-
|
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Kluge,Stephan |
Remis
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Robrecht,Günter |
Remis
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Steffen,Hans |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Remis
|
Ziemann,Uwe |
Mönig,Sven |
1-0
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Kufel,Bronislaw |
0-1
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
1-0
|
Sprute,Timon |
|
|
|