Bezirksklasse
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 18 - 0 | 48.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 8 - 10 | 37.5 | 6. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 8 - 10 | 36.5 | 7. SF Verl II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 8. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 9. SV Wiedenbrück II | 5 - 13 | 25.5 | 10. TuS Brake II | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
6.Runde: 20.02.2011 | TuS Brake II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Zander,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Kramer,Horst |
Mundhenke,Frank |
Remis
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Remis
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
0-1
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Rossel,Domenic |
Remis
|
Munsche,Peter |
Blum,Reiner |
0-1
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
0-1
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Martens,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Straube,Gerhard |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Verl II |
Fetzer,Martin |
0-1
|
Schmitz,Sebastian |
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
1-0
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Wulf,Adalbert |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Köster,Martin |
Remis
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Pollmann,Hans |
0-1
|
Briem,Bruno |
Niehaus,Werner |
+:-
|
Grusdas,Julian |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Maaß,Katrin |
Wohlfahrt,Paulo Roberto |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Gaida,Guido |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Webermann,Michael |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Simon,Heinz |
0-1
|
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Mahler,Gerd |
0-1
|
Gensler,Hans-Jürgen |
Schmäh,Andreas |
Remis
|
Gaida,Gideon |
| Laskers Erben | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Luckey,Andreas |
Remis
|
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Platzke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Rzeski,Rolf |
1-0
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Tersch,Eckhard |
Remis
|
Ziemann,Uwe |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Emkow,Markus |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Brücker,Adrian |
0-1
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Krieger,Georg |
0-1
|
Sprute,Timon |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 3.0 : 5.0 | Gütersloher SV V |
Austermann,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Lückner,Andreas |
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
0-1
|
Zimmermann,Thomas |
Ahlert,Jens |
Remis
|
Kluge,Stephan |
Ostlinning,Dieter |
0-1
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Rolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Rickel,Christian |
1-0
|
Rommel,Vadim |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Mönig,Sven |
Rook,Albertus |
1-0
|
Erbe,Michael |
|
|
|