Bezirksklasse
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 18 - 0 | 48.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 8 - 10 | 37.5 | 6. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 8 - 10 | 36.5 | 7. SF Verl II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 8. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 9. SV Wiedenbrück II | 5 - 13 | 25.5 | 10. TuS Brake II | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
3.Runde: 24.10.2010 | Laskers Erben | 4.5 : 3.5 | TuS Brake II |
Platzke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Zander,Hartmut |
Rzeski,Rolf |
1-0
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Brücker,Adrian |
1-0
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Krieger,Georg |
+:-
|
Rossel,Domenic |
Meißner,Helmut |
1-0
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Yasit,Tarhan |
-:+
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 6.0 : 2.0 | SV Wiedenbrück II |
Austermann,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
1-0
|
Daake,Günter |
Ahlert,Jens |
Remis
|
Huster,Heinz |
Rolf,Norbert |
Remis
|
Simon,Heinz |
Rickel,Christian |
Remis
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Wortmann,Willi |
Rook,Albertus |
1-0
|
Knickenberg,Thomas |
Perrey,Manfred |
1-0
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
| Gütersloher SV V | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Lückner,Andreas |
1-0
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Zimmermann,Thomas |
Remis
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Kluge,Stephan |
1-0
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Robrecht,Günter |
0-1
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Borchmann,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Köster,Martin |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Rommel,Vadim |
0-1
|
Jung,Helmut |
Erbe,Michael |
1-0
|
Becker,Eduard |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Remis
|
Kramer,Horst |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Remis
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Hentschel,Andreas |
Remis
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Ziemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Munsche,Peter |
Hecht,Martin |
Remis
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Emkow,Markus |
Remis
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Bergner,Thomas |
Remis
|
Simon,Frank |
Plaßmann,Michael |
1-0
|
Kortmann,Reinhard,Dr. |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Verl II |
Gaida,Guido |
1-0
|
Schmitz,Sebastian |
Webermann,Michael |
+:-
|
Brück,Mike |
Schmidt,Detlev |
0-1
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Holtermann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Gensler,Hans-Jürgen |
Remis
|
Briem,Bruno |
Tumulla,Christian |
0-1
|
Maaß,Katrin |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
|
|
|