Bezirksklasse
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 18 - 0 | 48.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 8 - 10 | 37.5 | 6. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 8 - 10 | 36.5 | 7. SF Verl II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 8. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 9. SV Wiedenbrück II | 5 - 13 | 25.5 | 10. TuS Brake II | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 12.09.2010 2.Runde vom: 03.10.2010 3.Runde vom: 24.10.2010 4.Runde vom: 19.12.2010 5.Runde vom: 23.01.2011 6.Runde vom: 20.02.2011 7.Runde vom: 13.03.2011 8.Runde vom: 03.04.2011 9.Runde vom: 08.05.2011
1.Runde: 12.09.2010 | SV Wiedenbrück II | 4.0 : 4.0 | TuS Brake II |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Remis
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Daake,Günter |
Remis
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Huster,Heinz |
0-1
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Simon,Heinz |
+:-
|
Blümel,Frank |
Prüßner,Rupert |
+:-
|
Rossel,Domenic |
Mahler,Gerd |
1-0
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Wortmann,Willi |
-:+
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
| Laskers Erben | 2.5 : 4.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Rzeski,Rolf |
1-0
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Tersch,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Köster,Martin |
Krieger,Georg |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Meißner,Helmut |
1-0
|
Jung,Helmut |
Yasit,Tarhan |
-:+
|
Marquardt,Siegfried |
|
-:-
|
Zywietz,Jakob |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Austermann,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Kramer,Horst |
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
1-0
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Ahlert,Jens |
-:+
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Ostlinning,Dieter |
1-0
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Rolf,Norbert |
1-0
|
Munsche,Peter |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Rook,Albertus |
Remis
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Perrey,Manfred |
Remis
|
Simon,Frank |
| Gütersloher SV V | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Verl II |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Schmitz,Sebastian |
Kluge,Stephan |
1-0
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Robrecht,Günter |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
+:-
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Kowohl,Magnus |
Remis
|
Briem,Bruno |
Rommel,Vadim |
0-1
|
Grusdas,Julian |
Mönig,Sven |
0-1
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Erbe,Michael |
1-0
|
Hansmerten,Heinrich |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
0-1
|
Gaida,Guido |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
+:-
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Hentschel,Andreas |
Remis
|
Webermann,Michael |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Steffen,Hans |
Remis
|
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Ziemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Emkow,Markus |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Christian |
Rudolph,Heinz |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
|
|
|