1.Verbandsliga
| 1. Sfr.Mainz III | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. TSV Schott Mainz VI | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Wörrstadt | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 4. Vorw.Orient Mainz III | 11 - 7 | 35.5 | 5. SC Landskrone III | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SK Bingen II | 9 - 9 | 41.5 | 7. SV Kreuznach III | 7 - 11 | 28.5 | 8. TSV Schott Mainz V | 6 - 12 | 27.0 | 9. SK Gau-Algesheim IV | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. Sfr.Heidesheim III | 3 - 15 | 28.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 20.09.2009 2.Runde vom: 11.10.2009 3.Runde vom: 08.11.2009 4.Runde vom: 13.12.2009 5.Runde vom: 24.01.2010 6.Runde vom: 07.02.2010 7.Runde vom: 28.02.2010 8.Runde vom: 21.03.2010 9.Runde vom: 02.05.2010
1.Runde: 20.09.2009 | Vorw.Orient Mainz III | 4.0 : 4.0 | Sfr.Heidesheim III |
Binner,Peter |
0-1
|
Faldum,Manfred |
Schneider,Lutz |
Remis
|
Konrath,Martin |
Raab,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Faldum,Stefan |
Wernet,Markus |
Remis
|
Eschborn,Daniel |
Krapp,Theo |
1-0
|
Kirsch,Heinz |
Wieber,Dominik |
1-0
|
Brahmer,Nicolas |
Köhn,Lennart |
1-0
|
Lantzsch,Daniel |
Troeger,Beate |
0-1
|
Perske,Thore |
| SV Kreuznach III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Gau-Algesheim IV |
Groß,Martin |
+:-
|
Thörle,Uwe |
Morina,Musli |
Remis
|
Ambach,Eva-Maria |
Sassenroth,Günter |
0-1
|
Brodt,Dominik |
Reuter,Alexander |
Remis
|
Püschel,Wilhelm |
Starkbaum,Michael |
0-1
|
Parijer,Isaak |
Steger,Markus |
1-0
|
Borchert,Marian |
Netschajew,Michail |
Remis
|
Tepen,Philipp |
Schitter,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Palmer,Michael |
| SK Bingen II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Wörrstadt |
Doerjer,Gerhard,Dr. |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Karl |
Kohl,Felix |
Remis
|
Pachl,Manfred |
Knapmeyer,Christian |
Remis
|
Gerhardt,Matthias |
Schmitt,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Bayer,Jürgen |
Kremer,Gerhard,Dr. |
1-0
|
Weber,Stefan |
Springer,Adrian |
1-0
|
Jonas,Siegfried |
Demir,Cinar |
1-0
|
Hanke,Christopher |
Christiansen,Niels |
1-0
|
Pauli,Micha |
| TSV Schott Mainz V | 4.0 : 4.0 | TSV Schott Mainz VI |
Bröder,Joachim |
Remis
|
Zind,Michael |
Wagner,Klaus,Dr. |
Remis
|
Zemke,Christine |
Künitz,Klaus |
Remis
|
Zepuntke,Thomas |
Stollenwerk,Christoph,Dr. |
+:-
|
Ederer,Bernd |
Reitz,Helmut |
-:+
|
Mann,Gerhard |
Kloor,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. |
Dücks,Wilfried,Dr. |
Remis
|
Engel,Michael,Dr. |
Kaufmann,Erich |
Remis
|
Gampe,Jan |
| Sfr.Mainz III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Landskrone III |
Michalski,Uwe |
1-0
|
Knecht,Ronald |
Sievers,Uwe,Dr. |
1-0
|
Israel,Frank |
Nake,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Omran,Wael |
Meding,Olaf |
0-1
|
Dollmann,Michael |
Adam,Siegfried |
0-1
|
Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. |
Witte,Joshua |
0-1
|
Scherning,Werner |
Meurer,Hans Günter |
0-1
|
Wallbrecht,Gerhard |
Wilk,David |
1-0
|
Güttler,Peter |
|
|
|