Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. II | 12 - 2 | 36.0 | 2. Godesberger SK 1929 VI | 10 - 4 | 33.0 | 3. Godesberger SK 1929 VII | 10 - 4 | 32.0 | 4. SG Siebengebirge e.V. II | 9 - 5 | 27.5 | 5. SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. I | 7 - 7 | 26.5 | 6. TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 II | 3 - 11 | 24.5 | 7. SV Hennef 1927 e.V. II | 3 - 11 | 23.5 | 8. Schachclub Bonn Beuel III | 2 - 12 | 21.0 |
2.Runde: 15.11.2009 | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 II | 2.5 : 5.5 | Godesberger SK 1929 VII |
Adomeit,Herbert |
0-1
|
Florstedt,Johannes |
Krug,Michael |
0-1
|
Kanchev,Pencho Plamenov |
Kleba,Friedrich |
0-1
|
Schäfer,Timo |
Hommes,Mathias |
0-1
|
Boysen,Christopher |
Hüllen,Alexandra |
Remis
|
Schneider,Sebastian |
Bachem,Sabrina |
1-0
|
Watrin,Werner |
Schade,Frederik |
1-0
|
Bojahr,Franziska |
Kranz,Gerrit |
0-1
|
Degenhard,Günter |
| SV Hennef 1927 e.V. II | 2.5 : 5.5 | Godesberger SK 1929 VI |
Hierl,Erich |
1-0
|
Eckermann,Jürgen |
Meyer,Walter |
Remis
|
Wessel,Robert |
Lichtenberg,Friedrich |
Remis
|
Barning,Gerhard |
Maaßen,Hermann |
-:+
|
Vogelgesang,Eckart |
Mobarak,Ahmad |
0-1
|
Turck,Dietrich,Dr. |
Derenbach,Horst |
0-1
|
Selter,Kurt |
Leven,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Senkowski,Michael |
Bursch,Alexander |
Remis
|
Warnecke,Hans-Ulrich |
| Schachclub Bonn Beuel III | 1.5 : 6.5 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. I |
Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Knauf,Franz-Josef |
Buch,Viktor |
0-1
|
Kühne,Thomas |
Hennings,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Schwab,Wolfgang |
Pagenkopf,Henrik |
0-1
|
John,Bernhard |
Saul,Siegmar |
0-1
|
Herbst,Karl-Friedrich |
Strowitzki,Bernhard |
Remis
|
Burger,Jürgen |
Hofmann,Simon |
0-1
|
Kelkel,Peter |
Herbrand,Ruth |
-:+
|
Clemens,Joel |
| SG Siebengebirge e.V. II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. II |
Fast,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Behl,Torsten,Dr. |
Weber,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Bigott,Martin |
Wischumerski,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Humbek,Olav |
Noben,Kurt |
0-1
|
Hiendl,Robert |
Thiebes,Guido |
Remis
|
Heyne,Manfred |
Pudras,Gisela |
0-1
|
Röttger,Franz,Dr. |
Ossowski,Jörn |
1-0
|
Olk,Heinz |
Beyer,Michael |
0-1
|
Hiendl,David |
|
|
|