2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SK Münster VII | 17 - 1 | 51.0 | 2. SC Sendenhorst III | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. ZuZ Everswinkel | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 4. SF Telgte III | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SF Olfen III | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. Ind.Dame Münster III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. SF Beelen III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 9. SK Ost-/Westbevern III | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 10. SK Lüdinghausen II | 1 - 17 | 21.5 |
2.Runde: 24.10.2009 | SF Telgte III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Beelen III |
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
0-1
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
Gerke,Matthias |
1-0
|
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
Niehaus,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Wiengarten,Ralf |
Ackesmann,Michael |
Remis
|
Bernsmann,Felix |
Puder,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Grothues,Fabian |
Altmann,Thomas |
0-1
|
Farmer,Peter |
Bitskov,Helmut |
1-0
|
Wienströer,Stefan |
Vogelsang,Günter |
1-0
|
Schemmann,Marius |
| SK Lüdinghausen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Sendenhorst III |
Gedack,Uwe |
1-0
|
Michalek,Mathias |
Silies,Andreas |
Remis
|
Westhues,Ralf |
Kornmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Brune,Jonas |
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
0-1
|
Gartelmann,Lukas |
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Hoelscher,Dirk |
Holtel,Frederik |
0-1
|
Brune,Lena-Marie |
Schlütermann,Philipp |
0-1
|
Elmenhorst,Bernd |
Koch,Thilo |
1-0
|
Hebel, Denis |
| SK Ost-/Westbevern III | 3.5 : 4.5 | Ind.Dame Münster III |
König,Michael Jürgen,Dr. |
1-0
|
Bexten,Alwin |
Sandmann,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Schmitt,Carsten |
Hofmann,Robby |
Remis
|
Everke,Enrique |
Vehoff,Wolfram |
+:-
|
Namokel,Stefan |
Laukötter,Ewald |
0-1
|
Pehle,Raphael |
Keuter,Lukas |
0-1
|
Brakel,Stefan |
Frisch,Oliver |
0-1
|
Rolfes,August |
Holtmann,Marcel |
+:-
|
Wulff,Andreas |
| ZuZ Everswinkel | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Olfen III |
Appel,Ludger |
Remis
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Remis
|
Guder,Simon |
Sickmann,Johannes |
0-1
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Kübbeler,Christoph |
Remis
|
Eckmann,Markus |
Schimmel,Giesbert |
0-1
|
Eckmann,Karsten |
Natrup,Ludger |
Remis
|
Limberg,Johannes |
Markfort,Burkhard |
1-0
|
Schaper,Cornelius |
Muesmann,Ingrid Sophie |
0-1
|
Schürmann,Jonas |
| SK Münster VII | 5.5 : 2.5 | Schach Nienberge IV |
Liu,Yi-Nan Julian |
1-0
|
Fink,Franz-Josef |
Hartmann,Steffen |
Remis
|
Kösters,Michael |
Sroka,Andre |
1-0
|
Haves,Renate |
Hundehege,Tobias |
1-0
|
Helkenberg,Michael |
Leeners,Stephan |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Ralf |
Bandur,Felix |
+:-
|
Hilderscheid,Georg |
Rauer,Lukas |
0-1
|
Wackernagel,Eckhard |
Zerwas,Stefanie |
Remis
|
Wallrabenstein,Walram |
|
|
|