1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Telgte II | 17 - 1 | 47.0 | 2. SK Ost-/Westbevern II | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SF Beelen II | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 4. SV Teutonia Coerde | 9 - 9 | 38.0 | 5. SF Drensteinfurt | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 6. SK Münster VI | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 7. SV Türme Billerbeck | 7 - 11 | 31.0 | 8. DJK Nottuln | 6 - 12 | 28.5 | 9. SK Dülmen III | 5 - 13 | 28.0 | 10. Schach Nienberge III | 4 - 14 | 33.0 |
3.Runde: 28.11.2009 | SF Telgte II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Dülmen III |
Rex,Dieter |
0-1
|
Volikovski,Vitali |
Stephan,Matthias |
Remis
|
Kersting,Marius |
Voigtländer,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Sombecki,Hans |
Börding,Thomas |
1-0
|
Wilhelm,Valeri |
Knicknie,Patrick |
1-0
|
Penner,Jakob |
Schomaker,Günther |
1-0
|
Probst,Waldemar |
Uekötter,Klemens,Dr. |
Remis
|
Hohmann,Guido |
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
1-0
|
Zadoroznij,Michael |
| SV Türme Billerbeck | 2.5 : 5.5 | Schach Nienberge III |
Funk,Alexander |
Remis
|
Van de Vyle,Jan |
Stalz,Manfred |
Remis
|
Nürenberg,Bernd |
Tendam,Heiner |
0-1
|
Temmen,Norbert |
Suhojarskij,Peter |
0-1
|
Homann,Ludger |
Bechtloff,Horst |
Remis
|
Sauerwald,Michael |
Klaus,Walter |
1-0
|
Dirks,Volker |
Röchling,Detlef |
0-1
|
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
Cernyj,Aleksandr |
0-1
|
Schmidt,Sebastian |
| SK Ost-/Westbevern II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Beelen II |
Schulte,Norbert |
1-0
|
Schemmann,Bernhard |
Berning,Thomas |
1-0
|
Radinger,Rudolf |
Zimmermann,Markus |
Remis
|
Hofene,Josef |
Höggemann,Horst |
Remis
|
Hofene,Markus |
Teriete,Joachim |
Remis
|
Leismann,Franz-Josef |
Hugenroth,Christopher |
0-1
|
Henke,Wolfgang |
Schepers,Andreas |
Remis
|
Bleier,Thomas |
Stumpe,Danny |
Remis
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
| SK Münster VI | 2.5 : 5.5 | DJK Nottuln |
Lindenblatt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Simons,Dirk |
Hoffmann,Petra |
0-1
|
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
Nepechiy,Artiom |
0-1
|
Schulz,Klaus |
Zabieglo,Robert |
0-1
|
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
0-1
|
Fiesel,Friedhelm |
Balestrini,Luca |
1-0
|
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
Lütke-Glanemann,Stephan |
Remis
|
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
van Wamelen,Joop |
1-0
|
Pöhlker,Josef |
| SV Teutonia Coerde | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Drensteinfurt |
Menz,Fernando |
0-1
|
Fischer,Paul |
Menz,Erick |
+:-
|
Broeckmann,Bernd,Dr. |
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
Remis
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Voigt,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Tillkorn,Daniel |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Theisinger,Marco |
Wachtel,Klaus |
0-1
|
Bröker,Yannic |
Zinnecker,Peter |
1-0
|
Göntgens,Werner |
Korella,Dirk |
1-0
|
Jaekel,Heinz-Werner |
|
|
|