1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Weseke I | 17 - 3 | 42.0 | 2. SG Ahaus-Wessum III | 17 - 3 | 38.5 | 3. SG Raesfeld/Erle IV | 15 - 5 | 36.0 | 4. Südlohner SV IV | 14 - 6 | 38.5 | 5. SK Gescher III | 12 - 8 | 30.5 | 6. SG Ahaus-Wessum IV | 11 - 9 | 34.5 | 7. SC Heek III | 10 - 10 | 32.0 | 8. SV Bened.hof Reken III | 6 - 14 | 25.5 | 9. SSV Rhede I | 5 - 15 | 20.5 | 10. SF Weseke II | 2 - 18 | 16.0 | 11. SV Bened.hof Reken II | 1 - 19 | 15.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 12.09.2009 2.Runde vom: 26.09.2009 3.Runde vom: 07.11.2009 4.Runde vom: 21.11.2009 5.Runde vom: 05.12.2009 6.Runde vom: 30.01.2010 7.Runde vom: 20.02.2010 8.Runde vom: 13.03.2010 9.Runde vom: 10.04.2010 10.Runde vom: 15.05.2010 11.Runde vom: 29.05.2010
1.Runde: 12.09.2009 (Spielfrei: SSV Rhede I)SG Ahaus-Wessum III | 4.0 : 2.0 | SG Ahaus-Wessum IV |
Albersmann,Heinz |
1-0
|
Wehmschulte,Philipp |
Richters,Lorenz |
Remis
|
Gorkotte,Markus |
Richling,Erich |
0-1
|
Messelink,Gerrit |
Holtmann,Guido |
Remis
|
Quante,Marius |
Soucek,Walter |
1-0
|
Wegener,Leon |
Kernebeck,Daniel |
1-0
|
Hemling,Dennis |
| SF Weseke I | 6.0 : 0.0 | SF Weseke II |
Albers,Thomas |
1-0
|
Osterholt,Herbert |
Heddier,Ulrike |
1-0
|
Lechtenberg,Elisabeth |
Feuerschütte,Karl-Heinz |
1-0
|
Hockemeyer,Kurt |
Klöcker,Matthias |
1-0
|
Büscher,Florian |
Tenk,Gerd |
1-0
|
Benning,Martin |
Rickert,Gerrit |
1-0
|
Rickert,Werner |
| SV Bened.hof Reken III | 3.5 : 2.5 | SV Bened.hof Reken II |
Brosius,Daniel |
0-1
|
Röhling,Marvin |
Brosius,Bernd |
Remis
|
Höltervennhoff,Marcus |
Hellenkamp,Dirk |
Remis
|
Höltervennhoff,Christian |
Momper,Jan-Markus |
1-0
|
Heilken,Martin |
Sturgeon,Robert |
Remis
|
Uhlenbrock,Michael |
Scheel,Christopher |
1-0
|
Wilken,Bernd |
| Südlohner SV IV | 4.0 : 2.0 | SC Heek III |
Späker,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schlickmann,Dirk |
Häming,Richard |
Remis
|
Hüsing,Matthias |
Thiel,Thomas |
Remis
|
Dost,Dominik |
Lansing,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Bömer,Rudolf |
Koch,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Fehlker,Stefan |
Lösing,Simon |
1-0
|
Schlickmann,Franz-Josef |
| SK Gescher III | 4.0 : 2.0 | SG Raesfeld/Erle IV |
Kröger,Markus |
1-0
|
Rybarczyk,Klaus |
Brands,Julian |
1-0
|
Schmieja,Gregor |
Barnstedt,Laura |
0-1
|
Stasierowski,Ulrich |
Hüning,Thomas |
1-0
|
Mümken,Stefan |
Würz,Philipp |
1-0
|
Beckmann,Klaus |
Dönnebrink,Oliver |
0-1
|
Beckmann,Felix |
| |
|
|