Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Westerkappeln | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Steinfurt II | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 43.5 | 5. SF Neuenkirchen II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 9 - 9 | 32.0 | 8. SF Reckenfeld II | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. Chess Club Rheine I | 0 - 18 | 17.5 |
9.Runde: 15.05.2010 | SK Westerkappeln | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Neuenkirchen II |
Lagemann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Bickmann,Johannes |
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
Remis
|
Schulze Oechtering,Matthias |
Werremeyer,Achim |
0-1
|
Brito,Daniel |
Langer,Ralf |
0-1
|
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
Jonas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Rengers,Rainer |
Zachert,Axel |
Remis
|
Ternes,Joachim |
Schwarze,Hugo,Prof. Dr. |
Remis
|
Winter,Reinhold |
Galluschke,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Göckeler,Andreas |
| SV Ibbenbüren II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Steinfurt II |
Welzel,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Raus,Michael |
Fechner,Juergen |
1-0
|
Freitag,Michael |
Schreck,Uwe |
0-1
|
Radisic,Sascha |
Niedenzu,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Weiermann,Ewald |
Koczy,Willibald |
Remis
|
Just,Sergej |
Geisler,Peter |
0-1
|
Giese,Benjamin |
Hallmeier,Philipp |
0-1
|
Puke,Carolin |
Fechner,Florian |
0-1
|
Kröger,Ralf |
| SC Steinfurt III | 3.0 : 4.0 | SF Reckenfeld |
Kloetzing,Herbert |
-:-
|
Hokamp,Sascha |
Schwermann,Rolf |
Remis
|
Winkelsett,Carsten |
Uhlenbrock,Dirk |
Remis
|
Richter,Michael |
Raus,Christina |
Remis
|
Böckmann,Dirk |
Meinert,Dominik |
Remis
|
Röwekamp,André |
Bakker,David |
0-1
|
Börger,Andreas |
Pöpper,Florian |
0-1
|
Röwekamp,Helmut |
Wessel,Heinz |
1-0
|
Teschler,Ansgar |
| SF Reckenfeld II | 6.0 : 2.0 | Chess Club Rheine I |
Schnabel,Reinhard |
+:-
|
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
Holtmannspötter,Michael |
1-0
|
Engfer,Klaus |
Wehner,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
Merschkötter,Peter |
1-0
|
Stroot,Helmut |
Welling,Heinz |
Remis
|
Beyer,Rainer |
Schneider,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Altenähr,Johannes |
Krumbeck,Holger |
Remis
|
Gausmann,Gregor |
Hösker,Lothar |
+:-
|
Weiß,Maria |
| SK Turm Emsdetten III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Falke Saerbeck II |
Lüke,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Günnigmann,Stefan |
Löcke,Christian |
Remis
|
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
Gott,Christopher |
+:-
|
Löckener,Thomas |
Lange,Antonius |
Remis
|
Henschen,Daniel |
Reimann,Tanja |
Remis
|
Ulunque Villazon,Humberto |
Westers,Stefan |
Remis
|
Gildehaus,Simon |
Nieland,Helmut |
Remis
|
Bartsch,Jan |
Dunker,Felix |
0-1
|
Ulunque Villazón,Stephen |
|
|
|