Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Westerkappeln | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Steinfurt II | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 43.5 | 5. SF Neuenkirchen II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 9 - 9 | 32.0 | 8. SF Reckenfeld II | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. Chess Club Rheine I | 0 - 18 | 17.5 |
8.Runde: 24.04.2010 | SF Neuenkirchen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Turm Emsdetten III |
Brito,Daniel |
0-1
|
Visschedijk,Theo |
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
Remis
|
Lüke,Reinhard |
Rengers,Rainer |
Remis
|
Löcke,Christian |
Ternes,Joachim |
0-1
|
Wehmeier,Sven |
Winter,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Gott,Christopher |
Kaisel,Rene |
Remis
|
Lange,Antonius |
Bülter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Westers,Stefan |
Carstensen,Jens |
1-0
|
Echelmeyer,Kai |
| SC Falke Saerbeck II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Reckenfeld II |
Bartsch,Rainer |
Remis
|
Schnabel,Reinhard |
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Holtmannspötter,Michael |
Löckener,Thomas |
-:+
|
Wehner,Siegfried |
Henschen,Daniel |
Remis
|
Merschkötter,Peter |
Janzen,Dieter |
1-0
|
Willenberg,Johannes |
Gildehaus,Simon |
1-0
|
Welling,Heinz |
Bartsch,Jan |
1-0
|
Krumbeck,Holger |
Roos,Bastian |
0-1
|
Hösker,Lothar |
| Chess Club Rheine I | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Steinfurt III |
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Melcher,Günter-Herbert,Prof. |
Engfer,Klaus |
1-0
|
Schwermann,Rolf |
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
Remis
|
Baltes,Manfred |
Stroot,Helmut |
0-1
|
Uhlenbrock,Dirk |
Beyer,Rainer |
0-1
|
Yust,Alexandra |
Altenähr,Johannes |
1-0
|
Raus,Christina |
Gausmann,Gregor |
0-1
|
Meinert,Dominik |
Weiß,Maria |
0-1
|
Krüler,Andreas |
| SF Reckenfeld | 8.0 : 0.0 | SV Ibbenbüren II |
Hokamp,Sascha |
+:-
|
Hartmann,Viktor |
Winkelsett,Carsten |
+:-
|
Hartmann,Eugen |
Wöste,Georg |
1-0
|
Luszczynski,Josef |
Richter,Michael |
1-0
|
Schreck,Uwe |
Böckmann,Dirk |
+:-
|
Denter,Volker |
Röwekamp,André |
1-0
|
Niedenzu,Gerhard |
Börger,Andreas |
1-0
|
Koczy,Willibald |
Röwekamp,Helmut |
1-0
|
Fechner,Florian |
| SC Steinfurt II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Westerkappeln |
Raus,Michael |
0-1
|
Lagemann,Stefan |
Böhlich,Daniel |
0-1
|
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
Freitag,Michael |
0-1
|
Werremeyer,Achim |
Radisic,Sascha |
Remis
|
Langer,Ralf |
Just,Sergej |
1-0
|
Beimdiek,Reiner |
Giese,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Jonas,Alexander |
Puke,Carolin |
1-0
|
Zachert,Axel |
Amirezashvili,Maia |
Remis
|
Kötter,Volkmar |
|
|
|