Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Westerkappeln | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Steinfurt II | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 43.5 | 5. SF Neuenkirchen II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 9 - 9 | 32.0 | 8. SF Reckenfeld II | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. Chess Club Rheine I | 0 - 18 | 17.5 |
7.Runde: 13.03.2010 | SC Steinfurt II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Neuenkirchen II |
Raus,Michael |
0-1
|
Brito,Daniel |
Böhlich,Daniel |
0-1
|
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
Freitag,Michael |
Remis
|
Rengers,Rainer |
Radisic,Sascha |
Remis
|
Ternes,Joachim |
Weiermann,Ewald |
1-0
|
Kaisel,Rene |
Just,Sergej |
1-0
|
Bülter,Heinz |
Giese,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Carstensen,Jens |
Dehler,Markus |
1-0
|
Tönjann,Arne |
| SK Westerkappeln | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Reckenfeld |
Lagemann,Stefan |
0-1
|
Hokamp,Sascha |
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
Remis
|
Winkelsett,Carsten |
Werremeyer,Achim |
0-1
|
Wöste,Georg |
Langer,Ralf |
Remis
|
Richter,Michael |
Jonas,Alexander |
Remis
|
Böckmann,Dirk |
Zachert,Axel |
1-0
|
Röwekamp,André |
Schwarze,Hugo,Prof. Dr. |
1-0
|
Börger,Andreas |
Burton,Christopher |
0-1
|
Röwekamp,Helmut |
| SV Ibbenbüren II | 5.5 : 2.5 | Chess Club Rheine I |
Hartmann,Viktor |
+:-
|
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
Hartmann,Eugen |
1-0
|
Engfer,Klaus |
Welzel,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
Fechner,Juergen |
1-0
|
Stroot,Helmut |
Luszczynski,Josef |
1-0
|
Beyer,Rainer |
Schreck,Uwe |
0-1
|
Altenähr,Johannes |
Denter,Volker |
0-1
|
Gausmann,Gregor |
Koczy,Willibald |
+:-
|
Weiß,Maria |
| SC Steinfurt III | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Falke Saerbeck II |
Baltes,Manfred |
Remis
|
Günnigmann,Stefan |
Uhlenbrock,Dirk |
0-1
|
Bartsch,Rainer |
Ottens,Josef |
0-1
|
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
Raus,Christina |
Remis
|
Henschen,Daniel |
Meinert,Dominik |
0-1
|
Janzen,Dieter |
Stoffers,Elsbeth |
0-1
|
Ulunque Villazon,Humberto |
Gaupel,Michael |
0-1
|
Gildehaus,Simon |
Pöpper,Florian |
Remis
|
Roos,Bastian |
| SF Reckenfeld II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Turm Emsdetten III |
Schnabel,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Lüke,Reinhard |
Holtmannspötter,Michael |
1-0
|
Löcke,Christian |
Wehner,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Reimann,Tanja |
Merschkötter,Peter |
1-0
|
Westers,Stefan |
Welling,Heinz |
1-0
|
Nieland,Helmut |
Krumbeck,Holger |
Remis
|
Echelmeyer,Kai |
Hösker,Lothar |
1-0
|
Langhorst,Tobias |
Braun,Julius |
Remis
|
Tenberg,Vico |
|
|
|