Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Westerkappeln | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Steinfurt II | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 43.5 | 5. SF Neuenkirchen II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 9 - 9 | 32.0 | 8. SF Reckenfeld II | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. Chess Club Rheine I | 0 - 18 | 17.5 |
2.Runde: 31.10.2009 | SF Neuenkirchen II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Ibbenbüren II |
Brito,Daniel |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Viktor |
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Eugen |
Rengers,Rainer |
1-0
|
Welzel,Wilhelm |
Ternes,Joachim |
1-0
|
Fechner,Juergen |
Winter,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Luszczynski,Josef |
Kaisel,Rene |
1-0
|
Schreck,Uwe |
Bülter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Denter,Volker |
Naber,Fabian |
0-1
|
Niedenzu,Gerhard |
| SC Steinfurt III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Westerkappeln |
Kloetzing,Herbert |
1-0
|
Lagemann,Stefan |
Melcher,Günter-Herbert,Prof. |
0-1
|
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
Uhlenbrock,Dirk |
0-1
|
Werremeyer,Achim |
Yust,Alexandra |
Remis
|
Langer,Ralf |
Ottens,Josef |
0-1
|
Beimdiek,Reiner |
Raus,Christina |
Remis
|
Jonas,Alexander |
Meinert,Dominik |
Remis
|
Zachert,Axel |
Bakker,David |
0-1
|
Schwarze,Hugo,Prof. Dr. |
| SF Reckenfeld II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Steinfurt II |
Schnabel,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Raus,Michael |
Wehner,Siegfried |
0-1
|
Böhlich,Daniel |
Merschkötter,Peter |
Remis
|
Freitag,Michael |
Willenberg,Johannes |
Remis
|
Radisic,Sascha |
Welling,Heinz |
0-1
|
Just,Sergej |
Schneider,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Giese,Benjamin |
Sperling,Rainer |
0-1
|
Puke,Carolin |
Kettner,Hubert |
0-1
|
Dehler,Markus |
| SK Turm Emsdetten III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SF Reckenfeld |
Muhren,Willem |
1-0
|
Hokamp,Sascha |
Visschedijk,Theo |
Remis
|
Winkelsett,Carsten |
Lüke,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Wöste,Georg |
Löcke,Christian |
Remis
|
Böckmann,Dirk |
Gott,Christopher |
1-0
|
Röwekamp,André |
Lange,Antonius |
1-0
|
Börger,Andreas |
Nieland,Helmut |
0-1
|
Röwekamp,Helmut |
Biehl,Olaf |
+:-
|
Trappe,Michael |
| SC Falke Saerbeck II | 6.0 : 2.0 | Chess Club Rheine I |
Günnigmann,Stefan |
0-1
|
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
Bartsch,Rainer |
1-0
|
Engfer,Klaus |
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
Löckener,Thomas |
Remis
|
Beyer,Rainer |
Henschen,Daniel |
1-0
|
Altenähr,Johannes |
Roos,Wilfried |
+:-
|
Gausmann,Gregor |
Ulunque Villazon,Humberto |
+:-
|
Ademi,Shefqet |
Gildehaus,Simon |
+:-
|
Weiß,Maria |
|
|
|