Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Westerkappeln | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Steinfurt II | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 43.5 | 5. SF Neuenkirchen II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 9 - 9 | 32.0 | 8. SF Reckenfeld II | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. Chess Club Rheine I | 0 - 18 | 17.5 |
1.Runde: 12.09.2009 | SC Falke Saerbeck II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Neuenkirchen II |
Günnigmann,Stefan |
0-1
|
Brito,Daniel |
Bartsch,Rainer |
0-1
|
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Rengers,Rainer |
Henschen,Daniel |
Remis
|
Ternes,Joachim |
Ulunque Villazon,Humberto |
0-1
|
Winter,Reinhold |
Gildehaus,Simon |
1-0
|
Göckeler,Andreas |
Bartsch,Jan |
1-0
|
Bülter,Heinz |
Körbel,Thomas |
1-0
|
Naber,Fabian |
| Chess Club Rheine I | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Turm Emsdetten III |
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Lüke,Reinhard |
Engfer,Klaus |
Remis
|
Löcke,Christian |
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
0-1
|
Wehmeier,Sven |
Stroot,Helmut |
1-0
|
Plagge,Christian |
Beyer,Rainer |
0-1
|
Lange,Antonius |
Kösters,Ansgar |
-:+
|
Reimann,Tanja |
Altenähr,Johannes |
1-0
|
Westers,Stefan |
Gausmann,Gregor |
-:+
|
Nieland,Helmut |
| SF Reckenfeld | 6.0 : 2.0 | SF Reckenfeld II |
Hokamp,Sascha |
1-0
|
Schnabel,Reinhard |
Winkelsett,Carsten |
Remis
|
Holtmannspötter,Michael |
Wöste,Georg |
1-0
|
Wehner,Siegfried |
Richter,Michael |
Remis
|
Merschkötter,Peter |
Böckmann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Willenberg,Johannes |
Röwekamp,André |
1-0
|
Schneider,Karl-Heinz |
Börger,Andreas |
1-0
|
Krumbeck,Holger |
Röwekamp,Helmut |
Remis
|
Hösker,Lothar |
| SC Steinfurt II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Steinfurt III |
Raus,Michael |
Remis
|
Kloetzing,Herbert |
Böhlich,Daniel |
1-0
|
Melcher,Günter-Herbert,Prof. |
Weiermann,Ewald |
1-0
|
Schwermann,Rolf |
Just,Sergej |
1-0
|
Baltes,Manfred |
Giese,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Yust,Alexandra |
Puke,Carolin |
Remis
|
Ottens,Josef |
Dehler,Markus |
1-0
|
Raus,Christina |
Kröger,Ralf |
Remis
|
Meinert,Dominik |
| SK Westerkappeln | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ibbenbüren II |
Lagemann,Stefan |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Eugen |
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
1-0
|
Welzel,Wilhelm |
Werremeyer,Achim |
Remis
|
Schreck,Uwe |
Zachert,Axel |
1-0
|
Denter,Volker |
Schwarze,Hugo,Prof. Dr. |
Remis
|
Niedenzu,Gerhard |
Galluschke,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Leismann,Thomas |
Kötter,Volkmar |
1-0
|
Kohne,Gian-Carlo |
Burton,Christopher |
0-1
|
Gaida,Peter |
|
|
|