Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn | 18 - 0 | 50.5 | 2. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 14 - 4 | 43.0 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. Zugzwang Minden | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. Rhedaer SV | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. Brackweder SK III | 6 - 12 | 37.0 | 9. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 10. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 2 - 16 | 22.0 |
7.Runde: 28.02.2010 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Menkhoff,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Huster,Markus |
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Moll,Markus |
Kreie,Günter |
Remis
|
Räcke,Norbert |
Wolf,Reimund |
Remis
|
Beck,Franjo |
Gross,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Hantke,Erhard |
Remis
|
Rösser,Werner |
Kleusser,Udo |
1-0
|
Huster,Heinz |
Gerken,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
| Zugzwang Minden | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn |
Großkopf,Lars |
0-1
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Klein,Stephan |
1-0
|
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Dorn,Kathrin |
0-1
|
Goschin,Sebastian |
Fischer,Holger |
1-0
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
1-0
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Spiess,Heiko |
0-1
|
Hecht,Carsten |
Wertmüller,Rainer |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Erlinger,Oliver |
0-1
|
Pöppe,Thorsten |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Graf,Tobias |
Remis
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Kühne,Thomas |
Remis
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Hartmann,Eckhard |
1-0
|
Szobries,Harald |
Kühler,Andreas |
1-0
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
1-0
|
Blase,Peter |
Podgacki,Bastian |
0-1
|
Thiel,Thorsten |
Constantakis,Georg |
1-0
|
Schneider,Wolfgang |
Pretzer,Viktor |
1-0
|
Härtel,Birk |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK III |
Fenner,Martin |
1-0
|
Peters,Stephan |
Scholz,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Ruge,Vitalij |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günther |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
0-1
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
1-0
|
Becker,Ronald |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Höhne,Peter |
1-0
|
Meyer,Leon |
Hangmann,Christian |
Remis
|
Walter,Heinz |
| SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 4.5 : 3.5 | Rhedaer SV |
Seipel,Andreas |
Remis
|
Otto,Marcus |
Dierkes,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Radde,Horst |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Leopold,Dieter |
Remis
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Naundorf,Dieter,Dr. |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rene Alexander |
Niggemeier,Franz |
1-0
|
Heimeier,Andreas |
Reelsen,Karl-Hans |
0-1
|
Martens,Johann |
Ebbers,Johannes |
Remis
|
Koch,Gisbert |
|
|
|