Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn | 18 - 0 | 50.5 | 2. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 14 - 4 | 43.0 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. Zugzwang Minden | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. Rhedaer SV | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. Brackweder SK III | 6 - 12 | 37.0 | 9. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 10. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 2 - 16 | 22.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 20.09.2009 2.Runde vom: 04.10.2009 3.Runde vom: 08.11.2009 4.Runde vom: 13.12.2009 5.Runde vom: 10.01.2010 6.Runde vom: 07.02.2010 7.Runde vom: 28.02.2010 8.Runde vom: 28.03.2010 9.Runde vom: 02.05.2010
1.Runde: 20.09.2009 | Brackweder SK III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günther |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Klein,Lukas |
0-1
|
Moll,Markus |
Grzonka,Raphael |
0-1
|
Räcke,Norbert |
Spisla,Dominik |
1-0
|
Rösser,Werner |
Olyschläger,Richard |
1-0
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Meyer,Leon |
Remis
|
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Pfannkuch,Stefan |
0-1
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Elges,Edgar |
Remis
|
Wortmann,Willi |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 4.0 : 4.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Otto,Marcus |
Reinkoester,Michael |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Schönberger,Markus |
1-0
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Blase,Peter |
0-1
|
Drude,Holger |
Thiel,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rene Alexander |
Schneider,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Heimeier,Andreas |
Härtel,Birk |
1-0
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
| SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Sicker,Rolf |
Remis
|
Seipel,Andreas |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Radde,Horst |
Goschin,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Remis
|
Naundorf,Dieter,Dr. |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Otto,Wilhelm |
Hecht,Carsten |
1-0
|
Niggemeier,Franz |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Reelsen,Karl-Hans |
Pöppe,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Ebbers,Johannes |
| TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Fenner,Martin |
Wolf,Reimund |
Remis
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Gross,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Ruge,Vitalij |
Hantke,Erhard |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Esau,Peter |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Kleusser,Udo |
Remis
|
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
Bergemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Höhne,Peter |
Schäfer,Eduard |
0-1
|
Neumann,Jörg |
| Zugzwang Minden | 6.0 : 2.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt III |
Großkopf,Lars |
Remis
|
Graf,Tobias |
Klein,Stephan |
Remis
|
Kühne,Thomas |
Siedhoff,Jörg |
1-0
|
Hartmann,Eckhard |
Dorn,Kathrin |
1-0
|
Kühler,Andreas |
Niemeier,Stephanie |
0-1
|
Webers,Bernhard |
Fischer,Holger |
1-0
|
Constantakis,Georg |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
1-0
|
Thranberend,Martin |
Spiess,Heiko |
1-0
|
Reinert,Peter |
|
|
|