Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Gütersloher SV III | 18 - 0 | 45.5 | 2. SC Geseke | 14 - 4 | 48.0 | 3. SF Lieme II | 14 - 4 | 43.0 | 4. SpVg.Möhnesee II | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 10 - 8 | 41.5 | 6. SC Rochade Beckum | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 7. SK Bad Lippspringe | 7 - 11 | 34.0 | 8. Proleter Westfalen | 4 - 14 | 24.5 | 9. SK Halle 1946 II | 2 - 16 | 24.5 | 10. SK Minden II | 0 - 18 | 22.5 |
6.Runde: 07.02.2010 | Gütersloher SV III | 5.0 : 3.0 | Proleter Westfalen |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Remis
|
Nuridin,Fadil |
Unruh,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Buschmann,Jörg |
Pfaffenrot,Alexander |
+:-
|
Höner,Holger |
Aksoy,Sabri |
+:-
|
Butsch,Johannes |
Dacic,Adrian |
0-1
|
Schneider,Emil |
Unruh,Roland |
1-0
|
Jeremias,Damaim Luis |
Janyska,Dennis |
1-0
|
Staniek,Roman |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kirnos,Eugen |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Geseke |
Schmidt,Winfried |
0-1
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Bücker,Thomas |
Remis
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Klatt,Ronald |
0-1
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Henkel,Volker |
0-1
|
Renner,Alexander |
Brauner,Rudi |
0-1
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Hillen,Hermann |
1-0
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Leibold,Siegfried |
0-1
|
Böhmer,Michael |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
0-1
|
Kowalski,Marek |
| SV Ubbedissen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Lieme II |
Budde,Olaf |
Remis
|
Meyer,Henning |
Possehn,Ewald |
0-1
|
Hötger,Udo |
Dietze,Markus |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Junghans,Arne |
0-1
|
Langenhop,Lars |
Lehmköster,Erich |
1-0
|
Köhler,Wilfried |
Hecht,Felix |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Jasmund,Bernd |
Remis
|
Karsunke,Marvin |
Budde,Stefan |
Remis
|
Wangert,Herbert |
| SK Halle 1946 II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SpVg.Möhnesee II |
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
0-1
|
Greving,Hermann |
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
0-1
|
Kissel,Sebastian |
Wiegand,Markus |
1-0
|
Gerke,Daniel |
Wolff,Karl-Friedrich |
Remis
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Reich,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Bräutigam,Walter |
Schöning,Tim |
0-1
|
Trompeter,Michael |
Baciu,Septimiu |
0-1
|
Kosfeld,Thorsten |
Schirmbeck,Florian |
1-0
|
Krenz,Tobias |
| SK Bad Lippspringe | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Minden II |
Roth,Wolfgang |
+:-
|
Gralla,Markus |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
1-0
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Pestrup,Dieter |
Remis
|
Tettweiler,Helmut |
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
+:-
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Schmidt,Andreas |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Schulte,Peter |
Remis
|
Haring,Frank |
Lennartz,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
Steinbach,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
|
|
|