Verbandsliga B
| 1. Gütersloher SV II | 15 - 3 | 47.0 | 2. SV Barntrup | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 12 - 6 | 39.0 | 4. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 12 - 6 | 36.5 | 5. SK Delbrück | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 6. SG Bünde | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. Ennigerloh-Oelde | 6 - 12 | 36.5 | 9. SK Minden | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 10. Spvg. Versmold | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
4.Runde: 29.11.2009 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK Delbrück |
Chapman,Alan |
0-1
|
Kemper,Meinolf |
Wagner,Alexey |
0-1
|
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Ernstberger,Julian |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Baumeister,Johannes |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Remis
|
Protte,Peter |
Urbatsch,Manfred |
Remis
|
Erdtmann,Helmut |
Hagedorn,Florian |
0-1
|
Niederprüm,Hans-Jörg |
Kühne,Thomas |
0-1
|
Jüde,Hans-Jörg |
| SG Bünde | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Barntrup |
Kalla,Christian |
Remis
|
Diercks,Volker |
Brunke,Christian |
0-1
|
Stukenbrok,Nils |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Scheck,Kyrill |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
0-1
|
Röhl,Nils |
Groß,Thomas |
Remis
|
Dittert,Volker |
Stahlmann,Philipp |
0-1
|
Rischmüller,Martin |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
Remis
|
Müller,Henning |
Vogt,Holger |
Remis
|
Trachte,Bastian |
| SK Minden | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Krause,Klaus |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Langhanke,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Weiss,Hartwig |
Remis
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Funke,Klaus |
Remis
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Adam,Detlef |
1-0
|
Stapperfenne,Till Manfred |
Brandt,Andreas |
0-1
|
Röver,Ludwig |
Sideris,Apostolos |
1-0
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Steuer,Thomas |
| Spvg. Versmold | 2.5 : 5.5 | Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Burov,Ilya |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Schacht,Andreas |
0-1
|
Scholz,Peter |
Waltermann,Paul |
0-1
|
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Gehring,Axel |
1-0
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Effenberger,Knuth |
Remis
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Albianich,Michael |
0-1
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Lendzian,Alfred |
0-1
|
Stoilov,Mile |
Pölzing,Volker |
1-0
|
Pris,Peter |
| SG Kirchlengern | 1.0 : 7.0 | Gütersloher SV II |
Gulatz,Maurice |
0-1
|
Beer,Markus |
Braun,Peter |
0-1
|
Seliger,Frank |
Ott,Mathias |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Markus |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Roth,Thorsten |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
1-0
|
Riedl,Holger |
Ott,Helmut |
0-1
|
König,Andreas |
Dilger,Jan |
0-1
|
Brammertz,Andrea |
Taubert,Tobias |
0-1
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
|
|
|