Kreisklasse
| 1. SG Bünde IV | 17 - 1 | 57.0 | 2. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 17 - 1 | 51.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge V | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 4. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 10 - 8 | 39.0 | 5. Wittekinds Knappen III | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SG Kirchlengern V | 6 - 12 | 25.5 | 8. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 4 - 14 | 22.5 | 9. SG Löhne III | 3 - 15 | 26.5 | 10. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 2 - 16 | 19.0 |
3.Runde: 22.11.2009 | SG Kirchlengern V | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen V |
Stange,Manuel |
1-0
|
Köhler,Dieter |
Steinmeier,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Tappe,Jochen |
Freese,Helmut |
0-1
|
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
Rostin,Sven Frederik |
1-0
|
Zudak,Katja |
Geiger,Matthias |
1-0
|
Butzke,Christoph |
Schenatzki,Isabel Jasmin |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Michelle |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
1-0
|
Mai,Andra |
Fiedler,Franziska Lucia |
0-1
|
Krämer,Merle |
| Wittekinds Knappen III | 8.0 : 0.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen VI |
Lange,Dominik |
1-0
|
Semmling,Dennis |
Hinse,Christopher |
1-0
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Moradi-Kahlou,Daniel |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Moradi-Kahlou,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Schäfers,Marvin |
Kara,Ertugrul |
1-0
|
Thorns,Marvin |
Kaßebaum,Leon Maximilian |
+:-
|
Vossiek,Marc |
Kara,Ayse |
1-0
|
Brennemann,Lutz |
Moradi-Kahlou,Jakob |
1-0
|
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
| SG Bünde IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Springer Schnathorst II |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
1-0
|
Kopp,Helmut |
Grützner,Matthis |
0-1
|
Wiegmann,Dominik |
Krömker,Niels |
+:-
|
Gerlach,Maximilian |
Wehner,Kurt |
1-0
|
Trojahn,Werner |
Müller,Johannes |
0-1
|
Hoeke,Matthias |
Schlegel,Jakob |
1-0
|
Vogt,Linda |
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
-:+
|
Birmingham,Robert |
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Vogt,Lukas |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Enger-Spenge V |
Comes,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Bruning,Harald |
Pauly,Detlef |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
Goldstein,Tino |
Remis
|
Hägerbäumer,Heinz-Werner |
Quelle,Moritz |
1-0
|
Kenter,Olaf |
Veidt,Werner |
1-0
|
Streiberger,Marco |
Trippel,Michael |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Taner,Faruk,Dr. |
0-1
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Mitchell,Jannik |
+:-
|
Winter,Julian |
| SG Löhne III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke III |
Karsten,Gerhard |
-:+
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Rüter,Manuel |
Remis
|
Westermann,Christian |
Marten,Bernd |
1-0
|
Belmont,Francesco |
Schink,Jan Philipp |
0-1
|
Rother,Jan |
Materlik,Patrick |
-:+
|
Eichstaedt,Timo |
Barnacott,Patrick |
1-0
|
Salomon,Jaro |
Harland,Kai Tobias |
0-1
|
Taube,Sebastian |
Grothe,Dag |
1-0
|
Wedhorn,Bernd |
|
|
|