Kreisliga
| 1. SG Bünde III | 17 - 1 | 50.0 | 2. Zugzwang Minden II | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 3. SG Kirchlengern IV | 12 - 6 | 44.0 | 4. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 5. SG Löhne II | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 6. SG Hiddenhausen | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 7. SK Minden III | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 8. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 5 - 13 | 28.0 | 10. SV Oetinghausen II | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 06.09.2009 2.Runde vom: 27.09.2009 3.Runde vom: 25.10.2009 4.Runde vom: 29.11.2009 5.Runde vom: 20.12.2009 6.Runde vom: 31.01.2010 7.Runde vom: 21.02.2010 8.Runde vom: 14.03.2010 9.Runde vom: 18.04.2010
1.Runde: 06.09.2009 | SG Kirchlengern IV | 7.0 : 1.0 | SV Oetinghausen II |
Dilger,Tim |
+:-
|
Naiwert,Konstantin |
Adam,Sven |
1-0
|
Drexhage,Ulrich |
Dilger,Jochen |
0-1
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
Dunker,Johannes |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Manfred |
Schütte,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Petring,Günter |
Bahn,Gerhard |
+:-
|
Bergmann,Lars |
Bässler,Horst |
1-0
|
Walter,Alexander |
Dilger,Heike |
1-0
|
Walter,Peter |
| SG Löhne II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Minden III |
Schröder,Carsten |
1-0
|
Durczak,Lars |
Krüger,Erich |
Remis
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
Voss,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Scheunemann,Herbert |
De Pra,Patrick |
0-1
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Weygandt,Tobias |
Remis
|
Bode,Andreas |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
+:-
|
Günter,Stefan |
Teichrib,Alexej |
+:-
|
|
Mielchen,Lucas |
1-0
|
Harris,Sebastian |
| SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 0.5 : 7.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen III |
Sonntag,Philip |
0-1
|
Bunkowsky,Nikolai |
Zumpe,Mattia |
-:+
|
Block,Alexander |
Wellpott,Tilman |
0-1
|
Hauptmann,Kristian |
Rahn,Maximilian |
0-1
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
Sewing,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Hapke,Willy |
Bulthaup,Patrick |
0-1
|
Rosner,Waldemar |
Brinkmann,Malte |
0-1
|
Eichmann,Victor |
Schäfers,Marvin |
0-1
|
Hauptmann,Korbinian |
| SG Hiddenhausen | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Krome,Joachim Peter |
0-1
|
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Sussick,Frank |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Gieselmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Mehsin,Mohammed |
Fleher,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Sussick,Klaus |
0-1
|
Berenhardt,Maria |
Robrook,Eckhard |
1-0
|
Baurichter,Miriam |
Stork,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Baurichter,Annika |
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
1-0
|
Wübbers,Till |
| Zugzwang Minden II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Bünde III |
Wachtmann,Matthias |
Remis
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Vogel,Bernd |
0-1
|
Katzky,Horst |
Herkströter,Stefan |
1-0
|
Brennemann,Ernst |
Kregel,Rainer |
0-1
|
Bläute,Herbert |
Werner,Stefan |
Remis
|
Stevens,Michael |
Dorn,Oliver |
Remis
|
Vahle,Axel |
Schwarz,Marco |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Erlinger,Oliver |
1-0
|
Hennig,Helge |
|
|
|