Bezirksklasse
| 1. SV Oetinghausen I | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. SG Löhne I | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 3. SC Porta Westfalica II | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge III | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 8 - 10 | 34.0 | 8. SF Ströhen I | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. SG Kirchlengern III | 3 - 15 | 27.5 | 10. Vojvodina Bad Oeynhausen | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
2.Runde: 11.10.2009 | SV Oetinghausen I | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Reimann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
1-0
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Glüer,Arne |
Remis
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
+:-
|
Friese,Sarah |
Schiffner,Michael |
0-1
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Gruszecki,Withold |
Remis
|
Döpke,Ingo |
Tiemann,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Bruns,Norbert |
Rolof,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
| Vojvodina Bad Oeynhausen | 1.0 : 7.0 | SG Löhne I |
Barovic,Aleksej |
+:-
|
Dick,Sergey |
Spasojevic,Branko,Dr. |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Zivkovic,Slobodan |
0-1
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Djacic,Nade |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Reschad,Zuri |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Simonovic,Petar |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Sipka,Slobodan |
0-1
|
Marten,Thomas |
Maksimovic,Sreten |
0-1
|
Strauch,Hartmut |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Kirchlengern III |
Goldstein,Dieter |
+:-
|
Schreieck,Peter |
Wenk,Peter |
Remis
|
Sasse,Arne |
Kraus,Axel |
1-0
|
Jantz,Lothar |
Magomedov,Ilmijamin |
1-0
|
Stork,Björn |
Heuermann,Christoph |
1-0
|
Wippermann,Dirk |
Mester,Olaf |
0-1
|
Dilger,Tim |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
Remis
|
Dilger,Jochen |
Freundt,Horst |
0-1
|
Stange,Manuel |
| SG Enger-Spenge III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II |
Tamm,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Vogelpohl,Erhard |
Glaß,Norbert |
Remis
|
Stiebel,Juergen |
Rebstadt,Günter |
0-1
|
Dück,Johann |
Harlos,Edwin |
1-0
|
Korte,Christoph |
Petrasch,Hans-Jürgen |
Remis
|
Wendt,Erhard |
Bruning,Harald |
0-1
|
Mantler,Jakob |
Schierbaum,Fabian |
0-1
|
Stoyan,Björn |
Gharbi,Seif-Eddine |
0-1
|
Weigelt,Leon |
| SF Ströhen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Enger-Spenge IV |
Hasenberg,Udo |
1-0
|
Mießner,Rolf |
Knake,Volker |
Remis
|
Budde,Reinhard |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schröder,Klaus |
Fessner,Walter |
0-1
|
Struckmann,Gottfried,Dr. |
Weichert,Moritz |
1-0
|
Scholz,Michael |
Schröder,Günter |
0-1
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Kokemohr,Ralf |
0-1
|
Strunk,Gerhard |
Bollhorst,Maik |
1-0
|
Hellmann,Werner |
|
|
|