1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. ASV Senden | 16 - 2 | 50.0 | 2. SF Telgte II | 15 - 3 | 48.5 | 2. Ind.Dame Münster II | 15 - 3 | 48.5 | 4. DJK Nottuln | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 5. SV Türme Billerbeck | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 6. Schach Nienberge III | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SV Teutonia Coerde | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 8. SK Dülmen III | 6 - 12 | 28.0 | 9. SK Münster VI | 3 - 15 | 25.5 | 10. SF Olfen III | 2 - 16 | 24.0 |
6.Runde: 31.01.2009 | SF Telgte II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SV Türme Billerbeck |
Stephan,Matthias |
0-1
|
Funk,Alexander |
Rex,Dieter |
1-0
|
Stalz,Manfred |
Voigtländer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Tendam,Heiner |
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
1-0
|
Suhojarskij,Peter |
Schomaker,Günter |
1-0
|
Kraus,Jürgen |
Uekötter,Klemens,Dr. |
1-0
|
Bechtloff,Horst |
Knicknie,Patrick |
1-0
|
Klaus,Walter |
Börding,Thomas |
1-0
|
Belting,Bernhard |
| SV Teutonia Coerde | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Dülmen III |
Menz,Fernando |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter |
Menz,Erik |
Remis
|
Kersting,Marius |
Voigt,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Penner,Jakob |
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
1-0
|
Wilhelm,Valeri |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Probst,Waldemar |
Lerbs,Christian |
-:+
|
Zadoroznij,Michael |
Zinnecker,Peter |
1-0
|
Krajewski,Ingo |
Wachtel,Klaus |
1-0
|
Frintrup,Karl-Heinz |
| ASV Senden | 3.5 : 4.5 | DJK Nottuln |
Wiltschut,Arne |
0-1
|
Simons,Dirk |
Neugebauer,Tobias |
0-1
|
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
Hirnstein,Markus |
Remis
|
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
Ingelmann,Markus |
+:-
|
Schulz,Klaus |
Matern,Daniel |
Remis
|
Fiesel,Friedhelm |
Greinert,Matthias |
+:-
|
Kleinmann,Andreas |
Deppe,Jörg-Frieder |
0-1
|
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
Wiltschut,Jan |
Remis
|
Pöhlker,Josef |
| Schach Nienberge III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SF Olfen III |
Van de Vyle,Jan |
1-0
|
Preuß,Richard |
Nürenberg,Bernd |
Remis
|
Kersting,Stefan |
Homann,Ludger |
0-1
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Wissen,Michael |
Remis
|
Heimann,Karsten |
Sauerwald,Michael |
1-0
|
Eckmann,Markus |
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
1-0
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Dirks,Volker |
1-0
|
Limberg,Johannes |
Schmidt,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Guder,Simon |
| Ind.Dame Münster II | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Münster VI |
Glotzbach,Thomas |
Remis
|
Sundorf,Jannik |
Müller,Stefan |
1-0
|
Schütt,Hartwig |
Brambrink,Ulf |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Petra |
Knierim,Gerd |
1-0
|
Lütke-Glanemann,Stephan |
Kerkhoff,Werner |
1-0
|
van Wamelen,Joop |
Janocha,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Zabieglo,Robert |
Blume,Heidrun |
1-0
|
Tumbrink,Stefan |
Namokel,Stefan |
1-0
|
Horstmann,Stefan |
|
|
|