Bezirksliga
| 1. SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II | 18 - 0 | 48.5 | 2. SF Neuenkirchen II | 14 - 4 | 43.5 | 3. SF Reckenfeld | 12 - 6 | 42.5 | 4. SC Falke Saerbeck II | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. SC Steinfurt II | 10 - 8 | 40.0 | 6. SK Turm Emsdetten III | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 8. SC Roch. Emsdetten III | 4 - 14 | 32.5 | 9. SC Steinfurt III | 4 - 14 | 24.5 | 10. SK KöSpr. Nordwalde II | 4 - 14 | 24.0 |
4.Runde: 20.12.2008 | SK Turm Emsdetten III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II |
Lüke,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Langhans,Jörg |
Löcke,Christian |
0-1
|
van Dijk,Guido |
Lange,Antonius |
0-1
|
Kornick,Ulrich |
Gott,Christopher |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Franz-Josef |
Adloff,Sven |
0-1
|
Wilde,Jürgen |
Westers,Stefan |
0-1
|
Pohlmeier,Ulrich |
Nieland,Helmut |
0-1
|
Huesmann,Stephan |
Biehl,Olaf |
1-0
|
van Dam,Hans |
| SC Steinfurt III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ibbenbüren II |
Melcher,Günter-Herbert,Prof. |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Viktor |
Schwermann,Rolf |
0-1
|
Hartmann,Eugen |
Baltes,Manfred |
1-0
|
Sablin,Juriy |
Just,Alexandra |
0-1
|
Welzel,Wilhelm |
Uhlenbrock,Dirk |
0-1
|
Fechner,Juergen |
Krüler,Andreas |
1-0
|
Niedenzu,Gerhard |
Ottens,Josef |
0-1
|
Schreck,Uwe |
Kröger,Ralf |
1-0
|
Koczy,Willibald |
| SF Neuenkirchen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Falke Saerbeck II |
Rösner,Harald,Dr. |
Remis
|
Günnigmann,Stefan |
Roß,Matthias |
Remis
|
Bartsch,Rainer |
Brito,Daniel |
1-0
|
Henschen,Daniel |
Miethe,Christoph |
1-0
|
Bartsch,Jan |
Rengers,Rainer |
0-1
|
Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. |
Ternes,Joachim |
1-0
|
Ulunque Villazon,Humberto |
Winter,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Janzen,Dieter |
Kaisel,Rene |
0-1
|
Roos,Wilfried |
| SF Reckenfeld | 7.5 : 0.5 | SK KöSpr. Nordwalde II |
Wöste,Georg |
1-0
|
Herding,Rudolf |
Hokamp,Sascha |
1-0
|
Keller,Hansjürgen |
Richter,Michael |
Remis
|
Ratert,Matthias |
Böckmann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Sandmann,Matthias |
Börger,Andreas |
1-0
|
Kumpmann,Ansgar |
Röwekamp,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schmidtke,Heinrich,Dr. |
Röwekamp,André |
1-0
|
Berken,André |
Trappe,Michael |
1-0
|
Bröker,Sebastian |
| SC Roch. Emsdetten III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Steinfurt II |
Muhmann,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Freitag,Michael |
Overmeyer,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Radisic,Sascha |
van Kuilenburg,Pieter Johan |
Remis
|
Kloetzing,Herbert |
Sowa,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Wild,Katharina |
Hoogendoorn,Paulus Jan |
0-1
|
Just,Sergej |
Löbbel,Timo |
Remis
|
Giese,Benjamin |
Schulte,Rainer |
Remis
|
Puke,Carolin |
Wienker,Christian |
0-1
|
Kölking,Helmut |
|
|
|