Kreisklasse
| 1. Wittekinds Knappen IV | 18 - 4 | 54.5 | 2. SG Löhne III | 17 - 5 | 57.5 | 3. SG Hiddenhausen | 17 - 5 | 51.5 | 4. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 15 - 7 | 54.5 | 5. SG Kirchlengern V | 14 - 8 | 54.0 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 14 - 8 | 50.5 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen IV | 10 - 12 | 44.5 | 8. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 10 - 12 | 43.0 | 9. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 8 - 14 | 39.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge V | 6 - 16 | 36.5 | 11. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 3 - 19 | 28.0 | 12. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 0 - 22 | 9.0 |
10.Runde: 10.05.2009 | SG Hiddenhausen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Springer Schnathorst II |
Sussick,Frank |
Remis
|
Kopp,Helmut |
Krome,Joachim Peter |
+:-
|
Ilgner,Peter,Dr. |
Fleher,Jürgen |
+:-
|
Trojahn,Werner |
Robrook,Eckhard |
1-0
|
Peitzmeier,Nikolei |
Sussick,Klaus |
1-0
|
Lade,Hans-Dieter |
Stork,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Gerlach,Maximilian |
Maier,Christoph |
0-1
|
Wiegmann,Dominik |
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Remis
|
Jachmann,Marcine |
| SG Löhne III | 6.5 : 1.5 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V |
Schröder,Carsten |
1-0
|
Hachmeister,Nils |
De Pra,Patrick |
Remis
|
Goldstein,Tino |
Teichrib,Alexej |
0-1
|
Trippel,Michael |
Mielchen,Lucas |
1-0
|
Taner,Faruk,Dr. |
Levermann,Patrick |
1-0
|
Mitchell,Jannik |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
1-0
|
Heuermann,Daniel |
Schroller,Jan-Hendrik |
1-0
|
Dittert,Alexander |
Schroller,Julian |
1-0
|
Glatzel,Tobias |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen IV |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Thies,Dietmar |
Spaar,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Brune,Christian |
Hallmann,Walter |
1-0
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Struckmeier,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Berenhardt,Maria |
Belmont,Francesco |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Schlegel,Tristan |
1-0
|
Wübbers,Till |
Hallmann,Michelle |
0-1
|
Bohnenkamp,Lasse Jonathan |
Salomon,Jaro |
0-1
|
Hogrewe,Florian |
| SG Kirchlengern V | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV |
Stange,Manuel |
+:-
|
Plaewe,Sebastian |
Schütte,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Zumpe,Mattia |
Steinmeier,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Stahlsmeier,Marco |
Bahn,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Wellpott,Matti |
Freese,Helmut |
1-0
|
Sonntag,Philip |
Wittbecker,Herbert |
Remis
|
Wellpott,Tilman |
Bässler,Horst |
1-0
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Schenatzky,I.-J.(VSG?) |
1-0
|
Rahn,Maximilian |
| Wittekinds Knappen IV | 6.0 : 1.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen V |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
+:-
|
Kathe,Miriam |
Lange,Dominik |
+:-
|
Fischer-Riepe,Klaus |
Cam,Ufuk-Mesut |
-:-
|
Stüker,Peter-Rene |
Hinse,Christopher |
1-0
|
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
Melgarejo Hibbeln,Jose |
1-0
|
Zudak,Katja |
Celik,Hatip |
1-0
|
Ackermann,Lars |
Kara,Ertugrul |
1-0
|
Bulthaup,Patrick |
Tuncer,Salih-Muhammed |
0-1
|
Grothaus,Nico |
| SG Enger-Spenge V | 7.5 : 0.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen VI |
Bruning,Harald |
Remis
|
Kleinewächter,Christian,Dr. |
Hägerbäumer,Heinz-Werner |
1-0
|
Dieckmann,Hermann |
Hellmann,Werner |
1-0
|
Kleinewächter,Timo |
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Schierbaum,Fabian |
1-0
|
Vossiek,Marc |
Kenter,Olaf |
1-0
|
Schäfers,Marvin |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
1-0
|
Brennemann,Lutz |
Streiberger,Marco |
1-0
|
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
|
|
|