Bezirksklasse
| 1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III | 14 - 4 | 49.5 | 2. SG Kirchlengern III | 14 - 4 | 49.0 | 3. SC Springer Schnathorst I | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 4. SC Porta Westfalica II | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 7. Wittekinds Knappen III | 9 - 9 | 39.0 | 8. SG Bünde III | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 9. SK Minden III | 2 - 16 | 23.5 | 10. Proleter Westfalen II | 0 - 18 | 0.0 |
5.Runde: 18.01.2009 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Enger-Spenge IV |
Dück,Johann |
0-1
|
Mießner,Rolf |
Petzke,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Schröder,Klaus |
Wendt,Erhard |
0-1
|
Budde,Reinhard |
Korte,Christoph |
1-0
|
Struckmann,Gottfried,Dr. |
Mantler,Jakob |
1-0
|
Scholz,Michael |
Bolt,Alexander |
1-0
|
Strunk,Gerhard |
Weigelt,Leon |
Remis
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Loeser,Lothar |
Remis
|
Lorke,Dietmar |
| SC Springer Schnathorst I | 4.0 : 3.0 | SG Kirchlengern III |
Wieghardt,Christian |
-:-
|
Sasse,Arne |
Kopp,Daniel |
1-0
|
Stuewe,Dieter |
Hahn,Andreas |
-:+
|
Jantz,Lothar |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Oletzky,Bernd |
Bartelheimer,Dieter |
0-1
|
Stüwe,Horst |
Zelle,Günter |
Remis
|
Meier,Wilfried |
Kaut,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Wippermann,Dirk |
Haake,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Stork,Björn |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Minden III |
Dolic,Momir |
1-0
|
Durczak,Lars |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Baeumcher,Karl |
Schmalhorst,Peter |
1-0
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Goldstein,Dieter |
Remis
|
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
Wenk,Peter |
+:-
|
Wlaschek,Michael |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
Remis
|
Bode,Andreas |
Freundt,Horst |
+:-
|
Skoromnik,Eugen |
| Proleter Westfalen II | 0.0 : 8.0 | SG Bünde III | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | SC Porta Westfalica II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Wittekinds Knappen III |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Celik,Bilal |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
+:-
|
Ortmeyer,Nikolas |
Pape,Christian |
0-1
|
Rackisch,Mathias |
Döpke,Ingo |
Remis
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Bruns,Norbert |
Remis
|
Häbel,Marcel |
Bentel,Robin |
0-1
|
Celik,Abdullah |
Schrader,Elanor |
0-1
|
Leifheit,Manuel |
Pilat,Angelice |
1-0
|
Cam,Ufuk-Mesut |
|
|
|